Home
News
Club
About
Trustees & Management
Volunteering
Welfare
Club Kit
Policies & Procedures
Honours
Contact
Join
Joining
Overview
School Clubs
RJT Club
Holiday Camps
Athletics Club
Couch to 5K
Jogging Group
Comp
Competition
Fixtures
Results
Rankings
Club Records
Photo Gallery
Age Groups
Athletes
Profiles
Annual Awards
Club T&F Champs
Club XC Champs
Reward Club
Victory Lap Awards
Sign In
Scottish U12 Indoor SuperTEAMS
Sun 5 Feb 2017
Sunday 5 February 2017
Details
Results
(64)
Gallery
(4)
Name
Round
Pos
Perf
Wind
U12 Girls
60m
Mia Sokoluk
PB
9.80
Katie Armit
10.22
Imogen Marshall
PB
10.92
Roxanne Hardie
11.18
Lucy Boules
PB
10.07
Kirsten Morris
PB
10.09
Isabella Anderson
11.13
Erin Duncan
10.20
4x200m Relay
Imogen Marshall
2:20.37
Erin Duncan
2:30.49
Katie Armit
Kirsten Morris
2:20.37
Roxanne Hardie
2:30.49
Isabella Anderson
Lucy Boules
2:20.37
Mia Sokoluk
Long Jump
Kirsten Morris
2.76m
Isabella Anderson
2.65m
Mia Sokoluk
2.80m
Erin Duncan
2.45m
Roxanne Hardie
2.35m
Lucy Boules
PB
3.38m
Imogen Marshall
2.53m
Katie Armit
3.03m
Shot Put
Roxanne Hardie
3.31m
Kirsten Morris
3.50m
Imogen Marshall
3.13m
Isabella Anderson
4.42m
Katie Armit
4.81m
Mia Sokoluk
3.87m
Erin Duncan
4.48m
Lucy Boules
3.84m
U12 Boys
60m
Taylor Thomson
10.37
Oli Gaffney
10.88
Finlay Stafford
10.14
Calum Anderson
9.61
Joshua Slater
9.75
Lucas Frame
10.45
Alex Thomson
10.39
Lewis Gibson
10.81
4x200m Relay
Lucas Frame
2:21.17
Oli Gaffney
2:27.95
Joshua Slater
2:21.17
Calum Anderson
Alex Thomson
2:27.95
Taylor Thomson
2:21.17
Lewis Gibson
2:27.95
Finlay Stafford
Long Jump
Taylor Thomson
2.81m
Lewis Gibson
2.26m
Alex Thomson
2.85m
Calum Anderson
2.94m
Joshua Slater
PB
3.40m
Finlay Stafford
2.80m
Oli Gaffney
2.17m
Lucas Frame
2.74m
Shot Put
Calum Anderson
4.69m
Lewis Gibson
2.83m
Finlay Stafford
4.25m
Joshua Slater
5.50m
Alex Thomson
3.71m
Taylor Thomson
3.53m
Oli Gaffney
3.95m
Lucas Frame
4.60m
Downloads
Full Results
Key
PB
Improved Personal Best
Fixtures
Falkirk VH Indoor Open
30 Mar 2024
Scottish National League
13 Apr 2024
Junior Grand Prix
13 Apr 2024
Scottish Primary XC
20 Apr 2024
SSS Outdoor Champs
20 Apr 2024
Central & South League
27 Apr 2024
Forth Valley League
4 May 2024
Results
Central AC Open
24 Mar 2024
Jumps Glasgow
22 Mar 2024
Junior Road Race Champs
17 Mar 2024
Glasgow U12 Fun Day
17 Mar 2024
SDS Cross Country
14 Mar 2024
Falkirk VH Indoor Open
9 Mar 2024
Inter-Counties XC Champs
9 Mar 2024
Club News
Club Training Sessions
1d
Central AC Pre-Season Open Results
2d
Jumps Glasgow Highlights
2d
Scottish National League - Sat 13 Apr
2d
Glasgow U12 Fun Day Highlights
3d
Central & South League Availability - Sat 27 Apr
3d