RESULTS

Scottish Indoor League 3

U11 Girls
60m
Jessica Bambury 10.85
600m
Jessica Bambury 2:28.14
 
U11 Boys
60m
Ethan Robertson 9.75
Ethan Smyth 10.27
600m
Connor Higson 2:03.73
Connor Greenhorn 2:09.00
Standing Long Jump
Aaron Watson 1.44m
Connor Greenhorn 1.66m
 
U13 Girls
60m
Alannah Snowden 9.17
Enam Evong 2nd 8.92
200m
Alice Reedie 34.63
Kishi Aremu 1st 30.28
Long Jump
Alannah Snowden 3.59m
Alice Reedie 3.03m
Shot Put
Enam Evong 6.06m
Kishi Aremu 5.58m
 
U13 Boys
60m
Alex Thomson 9.48
Archie Hendry 9.78
200m
Harris Cameron 35.06
Marcel Halinowski 31.77
800m
Moray Butler 2:40.08
Gregor Calvert 2:40.28
60m Hurdles
Alex Thomson 14.72
Long Jump
Marcel Halinowski 3.07m
Moray Butler 1st 4.44m
Shot Put
Archie Hendry 4.16m
Marcel Halinowski 3.80m
 
U15 Girls
60m
Amy Taylor 9.21
Maia Campbell 8.56
200m
Rebecca Douglas 34.73
Lauren Montgomery 31.93
300m
Hannah Reedie 50.72
Megan Forrester 52.34
800m
Mia Sokoluk 2:42.77
Roxanne Hardie 3:15.22
60m Hurdles
Lucy Boules 14.66
Kirsten Morris 12.84
High Jump
Megan Forrester 1.35m
Lucy Boules 1.20m
Long Jump
Imogen Marshall 3.40m
Lucy Sneddon 3.33m
Shot Put
Amy Taylor 5.93m
Imogen Marshall 4.50m
 
U15 Boys
60m
Brodie Nixon 8.63
200m
Joel Greig 30.50
400m
Brodie Nixon 64.76
800m
Jay Turnbull 2:36.31
Long Jump
Jay Turnbull 3.65m
Shot Put
Joel Greig 4.35m
 
U17 Women
60m
Kirsten Bowie 8.48
Erin Cameron 9.02
200m
Erin Cameron 28.86
Sophie Messenger 2nd 28.13
300m
Rachael Nanor 48.33
800m
Zoe Dunn 2:40.80
Sophie Ure 2:51.21
60m Hurdles
Anna Allison 11.00
High Jump
Sophie Messenger 1.40m
Long Jump
Rachael Nanor 3.54m
Sophie Ure 3.36m
Shot Put
Anna Allison 7.43m
Erin Cameron 2nd 8.35m
 
U17 Men
60m
Nathan Dowie 7.91
Logan Tait 8.28
200m
Nathan Dowie 25.00
Ryan Duncan 25.11
400m
Rhys Ross 63.10
Ryan Simm 62.41
800m
Elliot Frame 2:12.50
Jonathan Marshall 2:12.71
High Jump
Logan Campbell 1.45m
Ryan Duncan 2nd 1.55m
Long Jump
Ryan Simm 4.30m
Nathan Dowie 2nd 5.30m
Shot Put
Elliot Frame 5.49m
Jonathan Marshall 4.68m
 
U20 Women
60m
Abby Duncan 8.58
200m
Abby Duncan 28.41
 
U20 Men
60m
Aidan McKeown 8.35
400m
Fraser Morris 54.17
Lewis MacIver 3rd 51.92
800m
Fraser Morris 2:05.01
Aidan Brady 1st 1:57.94
Livingston Open  

15/07/2020

Scottish Men's League  

19/07/2020

Scottish Women's League  

19/07/2020

Livingston CE Champs  

26/07/2020

Youth Development League  

26/07/2020

Junior Grand Prix  

02/08/2020

Grangemouth Open Graded  

05/08/2020

More
Hurdles Open  

12/07/2020

Combined Events Champs  

11/07/2020

Masters Champs  

11/07/2020

Throws GP  

04/07/2020

Grangemouth Open Graded  

01/07/2020

Junior Grand Prix  

28/06/2020

Youth Development League  

21/06/2020

More