Name | Round | Pos | Perf | Wind | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 Girls | |||||||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
Cara Emms | Heat 1 | h1 5th5th | 2:37.49 | ||||
Emily Neville | |||||||
Amelia McNae | |||||||
Emilia Higson | |||||||
U11 Boys | |||||||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
Lewis Goater | Heat 3 | h3 4th4th | 2:32.60 | ||||
Mikey Hill | |||||||
Lewis Sharp | |||||||
Connor Smyth | |||||||
U13 Girls | |||||||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
Kitan Aremu | Heat 1 | h1 2nd2nd | 2:06.43 | ||||
Honor Ford | |||||||
Holly Robshaw | |||||||
Chloe Zelazny | |||||||
U13 Boys | |||||||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
Sam Spence | Heat 3 | h3 5th5th | 2:12.40 | ||||
Matthew Cookson | |||||||
Harry Shaw | |||||||
Finlay Sharp | |||||||
U15 Girls | |||||||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
Kishi Aremu | Heat 3 | h3 2nd2nd | 1:54.40 | ||||
Emily Sharp | |||||||
Lucy Macmillan | |||||||
Emilia Zarabska | |||||||
Emily Sharp | Final | 6th6th | 2:00.38 | ||||
Kishi Aremu | |||||||
Emilia Zarabska | |||||||
Lucy Macmillan | |||||||
U15 Boys | |||||||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
Marcel Halinowski | Heat 1 | h1 5th5th | 1:53.18 | ||||
Ethan Smyth | |||||||
Archie Hendry | |||||||
Connor Higson | |||||||
Connor Higson | Final | 6th6th | 2:45.39 | ||||
Marcel Halinowski | |||||||
Ethan Smyth | |||||||
Archie Hendry | |||||||
U17 Men | |||||||
60m | |||||||
Brodie Nixon | PB | 4th4th | 7.48 | ||||
200m | |||||||
Brodie Nixon | PB | 2nd2nd | 23.23 | ||||
400m | |||||||
Finlay Cunningham | PB | 3rd3rd | 54.75 | ||||
800m | |||||||
Kaydan Day | 2nd2nd | 2:10.84 | |||||
60m Hurdles | |||||||
Alex Thomson | PB | 3rd3rd | 9.85 | ||||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
Kyle De Pena Stark | Heat 2 | h2 1st1st | 1:36.75 | ||||
Alex Thomson | |||||||
Brodie Nixon | |||||||
Finlay Cunningham | |||||||
Brodie Nixon | Final | ❸❸ | 1:37.38 | ||||
Alex Thomson | |||||||
Kyle De Pena Stark | |||||||
Finlay Cunningham | |||||||
High Jump | |||||||
Moray Butler | 3rd3rd | 1.55m | |||||
Long Jump | |||||||
Moray Butler | 5th5th | 5.10m | |||||
Shot Put | |||||||
Alex Thomson | 1st1st | 9.26m |