Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Livingston Time Trials
Sun 2 May 2021Sunday 2 May 2021

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
80m
Freya McMartin R1 Heat 1 r1.1 3rd3rd 14.12 0.4
Holly Robshaw R1 Heat 1 r1.1 4th4th 14.39 0.4
Elena Bambury R1 Heat 1 r1.1 5th5th 16.97 0.4
Rebekah Van Vuuren R1 Heat 2 r1.2 1st1st 12.59 0.9
Honor Ford R1 Heat 2 r1.2 3rd3rd 13.48 0.9
Athena Serifi Sneddon R1 Heat 2 r1.2 5th5th 13.73 0.9
Chloe Zelazny R1 Heat 3 r1.3 2nd2nd 12.85 1.0
Jessica Bambury R1 Heat 3 r1.3 3rd3rd 13.19 1.0
Lucy Spinks R1 Heat 3 r1.3 5th5th 15.05 1.0
Phoebe Alexander R1 Heat 3 r1.3 6th6th 16.04 1.0
Lucy Spinks R2 Heat 1 r1.1 3rd3rd 15.33 -0.1
Phoebe Alexander R2 Heat 1 r1.1 4th4th 16.43 -0.1
Elena Bambury R2 Heat 1 r1.1 5th5th 18.50 -0.1
Honor Ford R2 Heat 2 r1.2 1st1st 13.58 -0.3
Freya McMartin R2 Heat 2 r1.2 4th4th 14.14 -0.3
Athena Serifi Sneddon R2 Heat 2 r1.2 5th5th 14.46 -0.3
Holly Robshaw R2 Heat 2 r1.2 6th6th 14.49 -0.3
Rebekah Van Vuuren R2 Heat 3 r1.3 1st1st 12.85 -1.2
Chloe Zelazny R2 Heat 3 r1.3 3rd3rd 13.31 -1.2
Jessica Bambury R2 Heat 3 r1.3 6th6th 13.63 -1.2
600m
Holly Robshaw Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 2:25.86
Lucy Spinks Heat 1 h1 4th4th 2:40.00
Phoebe Alexander Heat 1 h1 6th6th 2:50.20
Honor Ford Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 2:09.18
Jessica Bambury Heat 2 h2 4th4th 2:17.15
Rebekah Van Vuuren Heat 2 h2 5th5th 2:17.37
Chloe Zelazny Heat 2 h2 7th7th 2:26.75
Freya McMartin Heat 2 h2 8th8th 2:42.87
Elena Bambury Heat 2 h2 9th9th 3:31.99
U11 Boys
80m
Alfie Forrest R1 Heat 1 r1.1 1st1st 12.97 0.4
Kody Adam R1 Heat 1 r1.1 2nd2nd 13.27 0.4
Joshua Neilson R1 Heat 2 r1.2 2nd2nd 13.40 0.9
Rhys Boyle R1 Heat 2 r1.2 4th4th 13.69 0.9
Matthew Robinson R1 Heat 2 r1.2 6th6th 14.73 0.9
Sam Spence R1 Heat 3 r1.3 1st1st 12.82 1.0
Aaron Swan R1 Heat 3 r1.3 4th4th 15.01 1.0
Matthew Robinson R2 Heat 1 r1.1 1st1st 14.63 -0.1
Aaron Swan R2 Heat 1 r1.1 2nd2nd 15.10 -0.1
Rhys Boyle R2 Heat 2 r1.2 2nd2nd 13.74 -0.3
Joshua Neilson R2 Heat 2 r1.2 3rd3rd 13.79 -0.3
Sam Spence R2 Heat 3 r1.3 2nd2nd 13.04 -1.2
Alfie Forrest R2 Heat 3 r1.3 4th4th 13.34 -1.2
Kody Adam R2 Heat 3 r1.3 5th5th 13.53 -1.2
600m
Alfie Forrest Heat 1 h1 1st1st 2:22.92
Rhys Boyle Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 2:36.47
Aaron Swan Heat 1 h1 5th5th 2:49.17
Matthew Robinson Heat 1 h1 7th7th 2:52.58
Kody Adam Heat 2 h2 1st1st 2:08.89
Sam Spence Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 2:16.11
Joshua Neilson Heat 2 h2 6th6th 2:18.08
U13 Girls
100m
Emilia Zarabska R1 Heat 1 r1.1 2nd2nd 16.36 -1.7
Kirsty Crawshaw R1 Heat 1 r1.1 4th4th 16.64 -1.7
Mara Kerr R1 Heat 1 r1.1 6th6th 17.64 -1.7
Kishi Aremu R1 Heat 2 r1.2 1st1st 14.32 -1.4
Emma Foster R1 Heat 2 r1.2 6th6th 16.13 -1.4
Emma Foster R2 Heat 1 r1.1 1st1st 15.98 -1.2
Emilia Zarabska R2 Heat 1 r1.1 3rd3rd 16.54 -1.2
Kirsty Crawshaw R2 Heat 1 r1.1 4th4th 16.79 -1.2
Mara Kerr R2 Heat 1 r1.1 6th6th 17.73 -1.2
Kishi Aremu R2 Heat 2 r1.2 1st1st 14.53 -0.9
800m
Kishi Aremu Heat 1 h1 5th5th 3:17.30
Kirsty Crawshaw Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 2:51.20
Emilia Zarabska Heat 2 h2 6th6th 3:38.35
Mara Kerr Heat 2 h2 7th7th 3:39.87
Emily Sharp Heat 2 h2 8th8th 3:47.29
Emma Foster Heat 2 h2 9th9th 3:51.41
U13 Boys
100m
Ethan Reid R1 Heat 1 r1.1 1st1st 15.56 -1.7
Teddy Lee R1 Heat 1 r1.1 3rd3rd 16.59 -1.7
Arran Dickinson R1 Heat 1 r1.1 5th5th 17.43 -1.7
Ryan Henderson R1 Heat 2 r1.2 2nd2nd 14.56 -1.4
Connor Greenhorn R1 Heat 2 r1.2 3rd3rd 15.60 -1.4
Marcel Halinowski R1 Heat 2 r1.2 4th4th 15.67 -1.4
Ethan Smyth R1 Heat 2 r1.2 5th5th 16.05 -1.4
Teddy Lee R2 Heat 1 r1.1 2nd2nd 16.51 -1.2
Arran Dickinson R2 Heat 1 r1.1 5th5th 17.67 -1.2
Ryan Henderson R2 Heat 2 r1.2 2nd2nd 14.95 -0.9
Ethan Reid R2 Heat 2 r1.2 3rd3rd 15.30 -0.9
Ethan Smyth R2 Heat 2 r1.2 4th4th 15.88 -0.9
Connor Greenhorn R2 Heat 2 r1.2 5th5th 15.90 -0.9
Marcel Halinowski R2 Heat 2 r1.2 6th6th 15.91 -0.9
800m
Ethan Smyth Heat 1 h1 1st1st 3:04.48
Teddy Lee Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 3:06.31
Connor Greenhorn Heat 1 h1 4th4th 3:11.05
Marcel Halinowski Heat 1 h1 6th6th 3:19.03
Ryan Henderson Heat 2 h2 1st1st 2:49.05
Connor Higson Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 3:01.11
Ethan Reid Heat 2 h2 4th4th 3:22.20
Arran Dickinson Heat 2 h2 5th5th 3:35.77
U15 Girls
100m
Robyn Allan R1 Heat 1 r1.1 2nd2nd 14.47 -0.7
Mia Sokoluk R1 Heat 1 r1.1 3rd3rd 14.77 -0.7
Roxanne Hardie R1 Heat 1 r1.1 4th4th 15.65 -0.7
Grace Lawson R1 Heat 1 r1.1 5th5th 15.74 -0.7
Enam Evong R1 Heat 2 r1.2 1st1st 13.47 -0.9
Alannah Snowden R1 Heat 2 r1.2 4th4th 14.35 -0.9
Robyn Allan R2 Heat 1 r1.1 3rd3rd 14.88 -0.8
Mia Sokoluk R2 Heat 1 r1.1 4th4th 14.96 -0.8
Roxanne Hardie R2 Heat 1 r1.1 5th5th 16.07 -0.8
Enam Evong R2 Heat 2 r1.2 1st1st 13.58 -1.3
Alannah Snowden R2 Heat 2 r1.2 5th5th 14.58 -1.3
800m
Hope Hinchcliffe Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 3:07.23
Imogen Marshall Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 2:37.03
Mia Sokoluk Heat 1 h1 4th4th 2:43.11
U15 Boys
100m
Alex Thomson R1 Heat 1 r1.1 1st1st 14.07 -0.7
Joel Greig R1 Heat 2 r1.2 5th5th 14.37 -0.9
Brodie Nixon R1 Heat 3 r1.3 5th5th 12.70 -1.0
Alex Thomson R2 Heat 2 r1.2 4th4th 14.27 -1.3
Joel Greig R2 Heat 2 r1.2 6th6th 15.11 -1.3
Brodie Nixon R2 Heat 3 r1.3 6th6th 12.94 -1.5
800m
Finlay Cunningham Heat 1 h1 1st1st 2:35.13
Moray Butler Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 2:36.08
U17 Women
100m
Maia Campbell R1 Heat 2 r1.2 3rd3rd 13.87 -0.9
Amy Taylor R1 Heat 2 r1.2 7th7th 14.99 -0.9
Amy Taylor R2 Heat 1 r1.1 2nd2nd 14.70 -0.8
Maia Campbell R2 Heat 2 r1.2 3rd3rd 14.08 -1.3
800m
Kirsten Morris Heat 1 h1 5th5th 2:56.56
U17 Men
100m
Nathan Dowie R1 Heat 3 r1.3 4th4th 12.33 -1.0
Rhys Ross R1 Heat 3 r1.3 6th6th 12.76 -1.0
Nathan Dowie R2 Heat 3 r1.3 3rd3rd 12.42 -1.5
Rhys Ross R2 Heat 3 r1.3 5th5th 12.72 -1.5
800m
Logan Beagley Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 2:01.57
Elliot Frame Heat 2 h2 4th4th 2:04.66
U20 Men
100m
Lewis MacIver R1 Heat 3 r1.3 1st1st 12.01 -1.0
Ryan Duncan R1 Heat 3 r1.3 3rd3rd 12.24 -1.0
Logan Tait R1 Heat 3 r1.3 7th7th 12.88 -1.0
Lewis MacIver R2 Heat 3 r1.3 1st1st 11.97 -1.5
Ryan Duncan R2 Heat 3 r1.3 4th4th 12.71 -1.5
800m
Andrew McGill Heat 2 h2 1st1st 2:00.26
Jonathan Marshall Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 2:02.53
Fraser Holman Heat 2 h2 5th5th 2:12.53
Senior Women
100m
Abby Duncan R1 Heat 2 r1.2 2nd2nd 13.58 -0.9
Abby Duncan R2 Heat 2 r1.2 2nd2nd 13.70 -1.3
Senior Men
100m
Cameron Tweedie R1 Heat 2 r1.2 6th6th 14.42 -0.9
Matthew Power R1 Heat 3 r1.3 2nd2nd 12.18 -1.0
Cameron Tweedie R2 Heat 1 r1.1 1st1st 14.39 -0.8
Matthew Power R2 Heat 3 r1.3 2nd2nd 12.14 -1.5
More Results
Downloads