Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League
Sun 16 Dec 2012Sunday 16 December 2012

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Alix Fairley A A 9th9th 10.55
600m
Isla Calvert A A 2nd2nd 2:04.2
Standing Long Jump
Isla Calvert A A 7th7th 1.52m
Alix Fairley B B 3rd3rd 1.62m
U11 Boys
60m
Fraser Morris A A 3rd3rd 9.52
600m
Fraser Morris A A 1st1st 1:56.4
U13 Girls
60m
Tia Henry  2nd2nd 9.08
Alex White  21st21st 10.68
200m
Rebecca Calder  3rd3rd 31.2
Sarah Calvert  13th13th 32.6
800m
Rachel Gibb  23rd23rd 3:28.0
60m Hurdles
Tia Henry  3rd3rd 10.90
Alex White  12th12th 13.21
High Jump
Tia Henry  3rd3rd 1.20m
Rebecca Calder  9th9th 1.10m
Long Jump
Sarah Calvert  16th16th 2.91m
Rachel Gibb  17th17th 2.91m
Shot Put
Sarah Calvert  11th11th 4.58m
Alex White  12th12th 4.45m
U13 Boys
60m
Arron Black  18th18th 10.13
200m
Arron Black  20th20th 34.8
800m
Aidan Brady  10th10th 2:47.5
60m Hurdles
Aidan Brady  7th7th 12.91
Long Jump
Arron Black  18th18th 3.02m
Shot Put
Aidan Brady  17th17th 3.84m
U15 Girls
60m
Hazel Shanley  2nd2nd 8.44
Sydney Nicholson  11th11th 8.97
200m
Robyn Fairley  5th5th 28.7
Hannah Mairs  23rd23rd 33.7
800m
Taygan Henry  5th5th 2:39.2
Hannah Mairs  16th16th 2:52.3
60m Hurdles
Taygan Henry  6th6th 10.40
Sydney Nicholson  16th16th 12.28
High Jump
Taygan Henry  3rd3rd 1.40m
Hannah Mairs  14th14th 1.05m
Long Jump
Hazel Shanley  11th11th 3.85m
Sydney Nicholson  17th17th 3.33m
Shot Put
Robyn Fairley  11th11th 5.50m
U15 Boys
60m
Ewan Ballantyne  6th6th 8.33
Nathan Campbell  19th19th 9.78
200m
Christopher Fletcher  11th11th 27.2
Oliver Threlfall  15th15th 29.9
800m
Oliver Threlfall  17th17th 2:49.5
Fraser McLean  19th19th 3:02.4
60m Hurdles
Ewan Ballantyne  6th6th 11.30
High Jump
Christopher Fletcher  7th7th 1.45m
Oliver Threlfall  16th16th 1.20m
Triple Jump
Christopher Fletcher  3rd3rd 9.57m
Shot Put
Fraser McLean  10th10th 6.39m
Nathan Campbell  18th18th 4.65m
U17 Women
60m
Shannon Stevenson  15th15th 9.73
200m
Shannon Stevenson  15th15th 33.6
800m
Chloe French  13th13th 3:05.1
60m Hurdles
Chloe French  7th7th 12.10
High Jump
Chloe French  8th8th 1.20m
Shot Put
Shannon Stevenson  10th10th 4.79m
U17 Men
60m
Grant Kirkwood  9th9th 8.18
Calum McLean  14th14th 8.83
200m
Andrew Mitchell  6th6th 25.8
Grant Kirkwood  13th13th 27.5
800m
Jake Thomas  1st1st 2:05.0
Andrew Mitchell  4th4th 2:10.8
High Jump
Grant Kirkwood  5th5th 1.45m
Andrew Mitchell  6th6th 1.40m
Triple Jump
Jake Thomas  9th9th 9.68m
Shot Put
Jake Thomas  4th4th 8.22m
Calum McLean  10th10th 5.90m
U20 Women
60m
Eileen Hulse  3rd3rd 8.94
200m
Eileen Hulse  2nd2nd 30.5
800m
Eileen Hulse  2nd2nd 2:53.7
Triple Jump
Eileen Hulse  3rd3rd 9.14m
Shot Put
Eileen Hulse  3rd3rd 6.59m
U20 Men
60m
Shawn Wright  3rd3rd 7.52
200m
Shawn Wright  4th4th 24.1
High Jump
Shawn Wright  5th5th 1.50m
Triple Jump
Shawn Wright  2nd2nd 11.65m
More Results