Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League
Sun 13 Jan 2013Sunday 13 January 2013

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Alix Fairley B B 8th8th 10.56
600m
Alix Fairley A A 14th14th 2:35.7
Isla Calvert B B 1st1st 2:00.9
Standing Long Jump
Isla Calvert A A 11th11th 1.50m
Alix Fairley B B 7th7th 1.54m
U11 Boys
60m
Fraser Morris A A 3rd3rd 9.46
600m
Fraser Morris A A 1st1st 1:56.6
U13 Girls
60m
Rebecca Calder  7th7th 9.45
Alex White  22nd22nd 10.41
200m
Tia Henry  2nd2nd 30.5
Rachel Gibb  22nd22nd 35.2
800m
Sarah Calvert  1st1st 2:38.1
Rachel Gibb  22nd22nd 3:04.9
60m Hurdles
Tia Henry  2nd2nd 10.80
Alex White  18th18th 13.51
High Jump
Tia Henry  1st1st 1.20m
Long Jump
Sarah Calvert  7th7th 3.48m
Rachel Gibb  20th20th 2.84m
Shot Put
Alex White  8th8th 4.83m
Rebecca Calder  12th12th 4.74m
U13 Boys
60m
Arron Black  19th19th 10.23
200m
Aidan Brady  10th10th 30.9
800m
Aidan Brady  9th9th 2:42.2
60m Hurdles
Murray McFadyen  15th15th 17.83
Long Jump
Aidan Brady  22nd22nd 2.98m
Shot Put
Arron Black  19th19th 3.29m
U15 Girls
60m
Taygan Henry  8th8th 9.05
Kirsty McFadyen  21st21st 9.55
200m
Hazel Shanley  5th5th 28.9
Robyn Fairley  7th7th 29.3
800m
Chloe McAlear  11th11th 2:45.8
Hannah Mairs  20th20th 2:53.1
60m Hurdles
Keri Gibson  11th11th 11.99
Sydney Nicholson  17th17th 17.59
High Jump
Taygan Henry  3rd3rd 1.40m
Hazel Shanley  6th6th 1.30m
Long Jump
Robyn Fairley  12th12th 3.55m
Sydney Nicholson  16th16th 3.38m
Shot Put
Chloe McAlear  11th11th 5.50m
Kirsty McFadyen  16th16th 5.09m
U15 Boys
60m
Ewan Ballantyne  6th6th 8.38
200m
Ewan Ballantyne  11th11th 27.9
800m
Nathan Campbell  14th14th 2:41.2
60m Hurdles
Fraser McLean  11th11th 13.21
High Jump
Ewan Ballantyne  9th9th 1.35m
Long Jump
Nathan Campbell  16th16th 3.38m
Shot Put
Fraser McLean  12th12th 6.17m
U17 Women
60m
Chloe French  9th9th 8.67
Morna Horn  20th20th 9.56
200m
Chloe French  10th10th 29.5
Chloe Naismith  17th17th 31.1
800m
Chloe Naismith  13th13th 2:54.3
60m Hurdles
Morna Horn  9th9th 14.04
Long Jump
Chloe Naismith  11th11th 3.35m
Shot Put
Chloe French  9th9th 5.61m
Morna Horn  11th11th 4.69m
U17 Men
60m
Grant Kirkwood  8th8th 8.19
Calum McLean  13th13th 8.70
200m
Andrew Mitchell  6th6th 25.8
Alastair White  14th14th 28.8
800m
Andrew Mitchell  2nd2nd 2:12.5
Calum McLean  13th13th 2:32.0
High Jump
Grant Kirkwood  5th5th 1.50m
Alastair White  6th6th 1.40m
Long Jump
Calum McLean  12th12th 4.16m
Shot Put
Robbie Nairn  1st1st 13.94m
Alastair White  12th12th 6.65m
U20 Women
60m
Eileen Hulse  4th4th 9.07
200m
Eileen Hulse  5th5th 30.4
800m
Eileen Hulse  3rd3rd 2:54.5
Long Jump
Eileen Hulse  5th5th 4.20m
Shot Put
Eileen Hulse  3rd3rd 7.04m
U20 Men
60m
Calum Gregory  8th8th 8.15
200m
Calum Gregory  8th8th 26.3
800m
Ryan White  7th7th 2:34.6
High Jump
Calum Gregory  4th4th 1.50m
Long Jump
Ryan White  5th5th 3.87m
Shot Put
Ryan White  7th7th 4.11m
More Results