Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 2
Sat 21 Jan 2017Saturday 21 January 2017

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Lucy Boules A 10.26
Imogen Marshall A 10.95
Roxanne Hardie B 11.12
Isabella Anderson B 11.16
600m
Lucy Boules A 2:25.90
Mia Sokoluk B B 3rd3rd 2:17.24
Standing Long Jump
Imogen Marshall A 1.44m
Mia Sokoluk A 1.42m
Roxanne Hardie B 1.36m
Isabella Anderson B B 3rd3rd 1.50m
U11 Boys
60m
Matthew MacIver A 10.97
Daniel Kane A 10.20
Standing Long Jump
Matthew MacIver A 1.60m
Daniel Kane A 1.38m
U13 Girls
60m
Anna Allison   10.25
Ella Watson  3rd3rd 8.86
200m
Sophie Messenger   31.24
Kirsten Morris   35.17
800m
Bronti Jenkins   3:15.61
Katie Armit   3:36.06
60m Hurdles
Erin Cameron   12.95
Kirsten Morris   13.32
High Jump
Sophie Messenger   1.25m
Long Jump
Kirsten Morris   2.54m
Ella Watson  2nd2nd 4.08m
Shot Put
Erin Cameron   5.47m
Ella Mowbray-Logan   3.99m
U13 Boys
60m
Luke McAlear   10.40
Sean Krendler   10.98
200m
Finlay Porteous   30.72
Calum Anderson   33.03
800m
Elliot Frame  1st1st 2:31.25
60m Hurdles
James Vivian   12.32
High Jump
James Vivian   1.15m
Long Jump
Elliot Frame   3.88m
Daniel Sutherland   2.36m
Shot Put
Finlay Porteous   4.74m
Daniel Sutherland   3.91m
U15 Girls
60m
Alix Fairley   9.11
Lauren Park   9.44
200m
Emmie Meechan   28.02
Georgia Fraser   30.22
300m
Sophie Ure   51.56
Nicola Hamilton   51.76
800m
Charlie Maree Nolan   2:42.11
Niamh Cairney   3:28.52
60m Hurdles
Eve Neally   13.04
Niamh Cairney   17.03
High Jump
Eve Neally   1.25m
Long Jump
Emmie Meechan   4.21m
Georgia Fraser   3.34m
Shot Put
Lauren Park   5.43m
Alix Fairley  2nd2nd 9.45m
U15 Boys
60m
Angus McDonald   9.35
Jonathan Marshall   9.79
200m
Fraser Morris   28.17
Logan Tait   30.75
400m
Andrew Cowie   60.18
Euan MacIver   77.57
800m
Alastair Marshall   2:23.54
Fraser Morris   2:25.88
High Jump
Sam Jones   1.35m
Euan MacIver   1.15m
Long Jump
Andrew Cowie   3.67m
Jonathan Marshall   3.57m
Shot Put
Angus McDonald   4.51m
Jude Robertson   4.03m
U17 Women
60m
Rebecca Calder   8.57
Eilidh McFadden   10.16
200m
Abby Duncan   28.01
Eve Allison   29.26
300m
Courtney Moffat   49.63
Iona McDonald  2nd2nd 42.30
800m
Katie Craig   2:34.11
Courtney Moffat   2:37.99
60m Hurdles
Rachel Gibb   10.82
High Jump
Eve Allison   1.42m
Tia Henry  1st1st 1.52m
Triple Jump
Eilidh Brown   8.05m
Rebecca Calder  3rd3rd 9.89m
Shot Put
Eve Allison   8.07m
Tia Henry  3rd3rd 9.85m
U17 Men
60m
Fraser Steele   7.64
Finlay MacIver   9.63
200m
Aidan Brady   26.40
Richard Arthurs   25.85
400m
Aidan McKeown   67.65
Declan Wynne  1st1st 53.75
800m
Declan Wynne   2:11.70
Aidan McKeown   2:41.29
60m Hurdles
Matthew Boules  3rd3rd 9.71
High Jump
Matthew Boules   1.67m
Richard Arthurs   1.52m
Triple Jump
David Threlfall   9.70m
Shot Put
David Threlfall   8.08m
Aidan McKeown   6.31m
U20 Women
60m
Chloe McAlear   8.53
200m
Chloe McAlear   28.99
400m
Taygan Henry  3rd3rd 63.27
High Jump
Taygan Henry   1.37m
Triple Jump
Hazel Shanley  1st1st 11.12m
Shot Put
Taygan Henry  3rd3rd 8.05m
U20 Men
60m
Moses Munthali   7.83
200m
Moses Munthali   25.77
800m
Alastair White   2:11.94
High Jump
Ewan Ballantyne   1.82m
Triple Jump
Alastair White   10.47m
Shot Put
Matthew Cutajar   7.07m
Downloads