Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Livingston RJT Grand Prix
Sun 19 May 2019Sunday 19 May 2019

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U9 Girls
60m
Chloe Zelazny Heat 1 h1 1st1st 10.76 0.2
Caitlin Smyth Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 10.94 0.2
Ellie Kennedy Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 10.99 0.2
Freya McMartin Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 10.96 0.0
Isla Oakley Heat 2 h2 5th5th 14.44 0.0
Amy Small Heat 3 h3 1st1st 11.65 0.1
Airlie Oakley Heat 3 h3 4th4th 12.83 0.1
600m
Ellie Kennedy Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 2:27.10
Chloe Zelazny Heat 1 h1 5th5th 2:34.79
Freya McMartin Heat 1 h1 7th7th 2:44.09
Caitlin Smyth Heat 1 h1 8th8th 2:49.05
Airlie Oakley Heat 1 h1 10th10th 2:58.49
Amy Small Heat 1 h1 12th12th 3:00.60
Isla Oakley Heat 1 h1 13th13th 3:12.67
Shot Put
Freya McMartin  1st1st 4.57m
Chloe Zelazny  2nd2nd 4.54m
Airlie Oakley  3rd3rd 3.98m
Caitlin Smyth  4th4th 3.62m
Ellie Kennedy  5th5th 3.00m
Isla Oakley  6th6th 2.73m
Amy Small  7th7th 2.68m
Standing Long Jump
Caitlin Smyth  1st1st 1.43m
Ellie Kennedy  2nd2nd 1.36m
Freya McMartin  3rd3rd 1.33m
Chloe Zelazny  4th4th 1.32m
Airlie Oakley  5th5th 1.13m
Amy Small  6th6th 1.08m
Isla Oakley  7th7th 0.99m
U9 Boys
60m
Matthew Cookson Heat 1 h1 4th4th 11.44 0.2
Kyle Fogg Heat 1 h1 5th5th 11.45 0.2
Sam Spence Heat 2 h2 1st1st 10.21 0.0
Kody Adam Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 11.55 0.0
Anton Valanraj Heat 2 h2 4th4th 11.97 0.0
Cameron Watson-Inglis Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 11.93 0.1
Christopher Kidd Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 12.55 0.1
Angus Ritchie Heat 3 h3 5th5th 15.14 0.1
600m
Sam Spence Heat 1 h1 1st1st 2:25.44
Kody Adam Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 2:26.78
Kyle Fogg Heat 1 h1 4th4th 2:31.97
Matthew Cookson Heat 1 h1 6th6th 2:38.18
Anton Valanraj Heat 1 h1 9th9th 2:57.51
Cameron Watson-Inglis Heat 1 h1 11th11th 2:59.56
Angus Ritchie Heat 1 h1 14th14th 3:40.64
Christopher Kidd Heat 1 h1 15th15th 4:03.10
Shot Put
Sam Spence  1st1st 5.83m
Matthew Cookson  2nd2nd 5.61m
Anton Valanraj  3rd3rd 5.36m
Kyle Fogg  4th4th 5.27m
Kody Adam  5th5th 5.24m
Cameron Watson-Inglis  6th6th 4.72m
Christopher Kidd  7th7th 4.27m
Angus Ritchie  8th8th 3.75m
Standing Long Jump
Cameron Watson-Inglis  1st1st 1.30m
Anton Valanraj  2nd2nd 1.25m
Kody Adam  3rd3rd 1.23m
Matthew Cookson  4th4th 1.23m
Kyle Fogg  5th5th 1.19m
Sam Spence  6th6th 1.18m
Christopher Kidd  7th7th 0.97m
Angus Ritchie  8th8th 0.90m
U11 Girls
80m
Ava Sher Heat 1 h1 5th5th 15.46 0.2
Lexie Telford Heat 2 h2 4th4th 14.11 0.1
Kirsty Crawshaw Heat 2 h2 5th5th 14.47 0.1
Skye Birkett Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 14.94 0.3
Niamh Cookson Heat 3 h3 5th5th 15.61 0.3
600m
Kirsty Crawshaw Heat 1 h1 4th4th 2:14.73
Lexie Telford Heat 1 h1 10th10th 2:35.22
Ava Sher Heat 1 h1 12th12th 2:48.69
Skye Birkett Heat 1 h1 14th14th 2:51.64
Niamh Cookson Heat 1 h1 15th15th 2:55.16
Long Jump
Kirsty Crawshaw  2nd2nd 2.66m
Skye Birkett  4th4th 2.27m
Lexie Telford  5th5th 2.01m
Niamh Cookson  6th6th 1.94m
Ava Sher  7th7th 1.77m
Shot Put
Skye Birkett  1st1st 5.00m
Kirsty Crawshaw  3rd3rd 4.10m
Niamh Cookson  4th4th 3.67m
Ava Sher  6th6th 3.32m
Lexie Telford  7th7th 3.29m
U11 Boys
80m
Archie Hendry Heat 1 h1 1st1st 13.15 0.2
Connor Greenhorn Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 13.28 0.2
Jamie Anderson Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 14.68 0.2
Cameron Smith Heat 1 h1 4th4th 14.74 0.2
Ethan Smyth Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 13.92 0.1
Arran Mackey Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 14.03 0.1
Ethan Robertson Heat 3 h3 1st1st 13.68 0.3
Aaron Watson Heat 3 h3 4th4th 15.52 0.3
600m
Arran Mackey Heat 1 h1 1st1st 2:11.09
Archie Hendry Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 2:11.40
Ethan Smyth Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 2:11.45
Connor Greenhorn Heat 1 h1 5th5th 2:17.39
Ethan Robertson Heat 1 h1 6th6th 2:18.18
Cameron Smith Heat 1 h1 7th7th 2:18.50
Jamie Anderson Heat 1 h1 9th9th 2:24.89
Aaron Watson Heat 1 h1 11th11th 2:45.93
Long Jump
Archie Hendry  1st1st 2.99m
Arran Mackey  2nd2nd 2.84m
Ethan Smyth  3rd3rd 2.81m
Cameron Smith  4th4th 2.54m
Ethan Robertson  5th5th 2.36m
Aaron Watson  6th6th 2.30m
Connor Greenhorn  7th7th 2.29m
Jamie Anderson  8th8th 1.89m
Shot Put
Connor Greenhorn  1st1st 5.16m
Archie Hendry  2nd2nd 4.68m
Ethan Smyth  3rd3rd 4.63m
Ethan Robertson  4th4th 3.83m
Arran Mackey  5th5th 3.68m
Cameron Smith  6th6th 3.55m
Jamie Anderson  7th7th 3.31m
Aaron Watson  8th8th 3.15m
U13 Girls
100m
Marta Koziel Heat 1 h1 1st1st 15.99 0.1
Emma Miller Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 16.23 0.1
Melissa Manderson Heat 2 h2 1st1st 17.83 0.4
Vhairi Brown Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 18.11 0.4
Olivia Birkett Heat 2 h2 4th4th 19.52 0.4
Alannah Snowden Heat 3 h3 1st1st 15.03 0.3
Lucy Boules Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 15.45 0.3
Roxanne Hardie Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 15.75 0.3
Lucy Sneddon Heat 3 h3 5th5th 16.35 0.3
Sarah Badrane Heat 3 h3 6th6th 16.77 0.3
Alice Reedie Heat 3 h3 7th7th 17.33 0.3
800m
Roxanne Hardie Heat 1 h1 1st1st 3:00.69
Sarah Badrane Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 3:04.78
Lucy Boules Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 3:04.78
Emma Miller Heat 1 h1 4th4th 3:16.34
Alannah Snowden Heat 1 h1 6th6th 3:18.99
Marta Koziel Heat 1 h1 7th7th 3:30.95
Alice Reedie Heat 1 h1 8th8th 3:36.64
Lucy Sneddon Heat 1 h1 11th11th 3:58.64
Vhairi Brown Heat 1 h1 12th12th 3:59.10
Melissa Manderson Heat 1 h1 13th13th 4:09.75
Long Jump
Alannah Snowden  1st1st 3.63m
Roxanne Hardie  2nd2nd 3.58m
Lucy Boules  3rd3rd 3.43m
Emma Miller  4th4th 3.03m
Alice Reedie  5th5th 2.84m
Marta Koziel  6th6th 2.82m
Sarah Badrane  7th7th 2.82m
Lucy Sneddon  8th8th 2.38m
Melissa Manderson  9th9th 2.31m
Vhairi Brown  10th10th 2.17m
Olivia Birkett  11th11th 1.94m
Shot Put
Lucy Boules  1st1st 6.05m
Vhairi Brown  2nd2nd 5.24m
Roxanne Hardie  3rd3rd 4.98m
Sarah Badrane  4th4th 4.76m
Melissa Manderson  5th5th 4.25m
Emma Miller  6th6th 4.01m
Marta Koziel  7th7th 3.96m
Lucy Sneddon  8th8th 3.89m
Alice Reedie  9th9th 3.69m
Alannah Snowden  10th10th 3.22m
U13 Boys
100m
Lewis Watson Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 16.11 0.1
Adam Brown Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 18.80 0.4
Alex Thomson Heat 3 h3 4th4th 15.79 0.3
800m
Lewis Watson Heat 1 h1 5th5th 3:18.77
Adam Brown Heat 1 h1 10th10th 3:57.18
Long Jump
Lewis Watson  1st1st 2.84m
Adam Brown  2nd2nd 2.72m
Shot Put
Lewis Watson  1st1st 5.55m
Adam Brown  2nd2nd 4.57m
U15 Girls
100m
Rachael Nanor Heat 1 h1 1st1st 13.88 0.1
Amy Taylor Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 14.52 0.1
Rachel Small Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 15.11 0.1
Hannah Stafford Heat 1 h1 4th4th 17.01 0.1
Chloe McLean Heat 1 h1 5th5th 17.38 0.1
800m
Rachael Nanor Heat 1 h1 1st1st 2:55.74
Rachel Small Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 3:06.78
Hannah Stafford Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 3:11.87
Amy Taylor Heat 1 h1 4th4th 3:15.07
Long Jump
Amy Taylor  1st1st 3.71m
Rachael Nanor  2nd2nd 3.58m
Rachel Small  3rd3rd 3.28m
Hannah Stafford  4th4th 2.82m
Chloe McLean  5th5th 1.98m
Shot Put
Amy Taylor  1st1st 6.32m
Rachael Nanor  2nd2nd 5.71m
Rachel Small  3rd3rd 5.65m
Hannah Stafford  4th4th 5.14m
Chloe McLean  5th5th 3.13m
More Results
Downloads