Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Livingston RJT Grand Prix
Sun 23 Jun 2019Sunday 23 June 2019

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U9 Girls
120m
Lucy Jane Hope Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 20.96 -1.5
Amy Small Heat 1 h1 5th5th 22.60 -1.5
Holly Robshaw Heat 1 h1 6th6th 23.37 -1.5
Chloe Zelazny Heat 2 h2 1st1st 20.84 -1.5
Caitlin Smyth Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 21.84 -1.5
Anna Laurie Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 23.53 -1.5
Phoebe Alexander Heat 2 h2 5th5th 25.58 -1.5
Ellie Kennedy Heat 3 h3 1st1st 22.15 -1.8
Freya McMartin Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 22.43 -1.8
Standing Long Jump
Caitlin Smyth  1st1st 1.74m
Lucy Jane Hope  2nd2nd 1.58m
Chloe Zelazny  3rd3rd 1.54m
Anna Laurie  4th4th 1.53m
Ellie Kennedy  5th5th 1.51m
Freya McMartin  6th6th 1.42m
Amy Small  7th7th 1.40m
Holly Robshaw  8th8th 1.36m
Phoebe Alexander  9th9th 0.99m
Turbo Javelin
Anna Laurie  1st1st 7.97m
Freya McMartin  2nd2nd 7.60m
Chloe Zelazny  3rd3rd 6.33m
Holly Robshaw  4th4th 5.69m
Lucy Jane Hope  5th5th 5.10m
Caitlin Smyth  6th6th 4.52m
Amy Small  7th7th 4.17m
Ellie Kennedy  8th8th 3.74m
Phoebe Alexander  9th9th 3.33m
U9 Boys
120m
Sam Spence Heat 1 h1 1st1st 19.97 -1.5
Kostas Jakubiak Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 20.22 -1.5
Flynn Cameron Heat 1 h1 4th4th 21.10 -1.5
Christopher Kidd Heat 2 h2 4th4th 25.29 -1.5
Kody Adam Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 22.65 -1.8
Millan Sharma Heat 3 h3 4th4th 24.22 -1.8
Angus Ritchie Heat 3 h3 5th5th 34.50 -1.8
Standing Long Jump
Flynn Cameron  1st1st 1.62m
Sam Spence  2nd2nd 1.59m
Kody Adam  3rd3rd 1.49m
Kostas Jakubiak  4th4th 1.44m
Millan Sharma  5th5th 1.43m
Christopher Kidd  6th6th 1.18m
Angus Ritchie  7th7th 1.15m
Turbo Javelin
Millan Sharma  1st1st 9.80m
Kody Adam  2nd2nd 7.73m
Sam Spence  3rd3rd 7.25m
Flynn Cameron  4th4th 6.98m
Angus Ritchie  5th5th 6.67m
Kostas Jakubiak  6th6th 5.40m
Christopher Kidd  7th7th 5.00m
U11 Girls
150m
Lexie Telford Heat 1 h1 4th4th 26.99 -1.4
Kirsty Crawshaw Heat 1 h1 5th5th 27.18 -1.4
Emma Foster Heat 2 h2 1st1st 27.50 -1.4
Skye Birkett Heat 2 h2 4th4th 30.24 -1.4
Ava Sher Heat 2 h2 5th5th 32.01 -1.4
Emilia Zarabska Heat 2 h2 6th6th 35.50 -1.4
Long Jump
Kirsty Crawshaw  1st1st 2.85m
Emma Foster  2nd2nd 2.84m
Lexie Telford  3rd3rd 2.71m
Skye Birkett  4th4th 2.44m
Emilia Zarabska  5th5th 2.18m
Ava Sher  6th6th 1.85m
Turbo Javelin
Emma Foster  1st1st 9.02m
Kirsty Crawshaw  2nd2nd 8.42m
Skye Birkett  3rd3rd 7.59m
Lexie Telford  4th4th 7.09m
Emilia Zarabska  5th5th 5.19m
Ava Sher  6th6th 4.64m
U11 Boys
150m
Archie Hendry Heat 1 h1 1st1st 23.89 -1.4
Connor Greenhorn Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 25.36 -1.4
Ryan Henderson Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 25.40 -1.4
Cameron Smith Heat 1 h1 6th6th 28.87 -1.4
Oskar de Joode Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 28.76 -1.4
Aaron Colquhoun Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 29.18 -1.4
Arran Wilson Heat 3 h3 1st1st 25.96 -1.4
Arran Gordon Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 26.00 -1.4
Harris Cameron Heat 3 h3 4th4th 26.29 -1.4
Finlay Hope Heat 3 h3 5th5th 26.50 -1.4
Long Jump
Harris Cameron  1st1st 3.01m
Archie Hendry  2nd2nd 3.00m
Connor Greenhorn  3rd3rd 2.88m
Arran Wilson  4th4th 2.78m
Ryan Henderson  5th5th 2.64m
Finlay Hope  6th6th 2.53m
Cameron Smith  7th7th 2.46m
Aaron Colquhoun  8th8th 2.27m
Oskar de Joode  9th9th 2.24m
Arran Gordon  10th10th 1.73m
Turbo Javelin
Arran Wilson  1st1st 13.89m
Harris Cameron  2nd2nd 10.70m
Oskar de Joode  3rd3rd 9.80m
Ryan Henderson  4th4th 9.41m
Connor Greenhorn  5th5th 9.01m
Archie Hendry  6th6th 7.80m
Finlay Hope  7th7th 7.55m
Cameron Smith  8th8th 7.43m
Aaron Colquhoun  9th9th 5.35m
Arran Gordon  10th10th 4.56m
U13 Girls
200m
Enam Evong Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 30.78 -0.3
Mia Sokoluk Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 31.28 -0.3
Alannah Snowden Heat 1 h1 4th4th 31.40 -0.3
Roxanne Hardie Heat 1 h1 5th5th 32.46 -0.3
Emma Miller Heat 2 h2 1st1st 33.28 0.0
Anna Boyle Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 35.42 0.0
Gracie Laurie Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 38.02 0.0
Olivia Birkett Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 41.44 -0.7
Long Jump
Alannah Snowden  1st1st 3.97m
Mia Sokoluk  2nd2nd 3.57m
Emma Miller  3rd3rd 3.33m
Roxanne Hardie  4th4th 3.28m
Anna Boyle  5th5th 2.63m
Gracie Laurie  6th6th 2.62m
Enam Evong  7th7th 2.60m
Olivia Birkett  9th9th 2.24m
Javelin
Mia Sokoluk  1st1st 13.46m
Enam Evong  2nd2nd 11.00m
Alannah Snowden  3rd3rd 10.31m
Roxanne Hardie  4th4th 9.40m
Gracie Laurie  5th5th 7.99m
Anna Boyle  6th6th 7.83m
Emma Miller  7th7th 7.06m
Olivia Birkett  8th8th 6.44m
U13 Boys
200m
Moray Butler Heat 1 h1 1st1st 30.38 -0.3
Jonathan Mitchell Heat 1 h1 6th6th 32.92 -0.3
Adam Brown Heat 2 h2 4th4th 40.39 0.0
Long Jump
Moray Butler  1st1st 4.15m
Jonathan Mitchell  3rd3rd 2.91m
Adam Brown  4th4th 2.78m
Javelin
Jonathan Mitchell  1st1st 21.70m
Moray Butler  2nd2nd 12.83m
Adam Brown  3rd3rd 7.33m
U15 Girls
100m
Amy Taylor Heat 1 h1 1st1st 14.87 -2.5
Rachel Small Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 15.38 -2.5
Chloe McLean Heat 1 h1 4th4th 17.46 -2.5
200m
Amy Taylor Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 30.02 0.0
Rachel Small Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 31.07 0.0
Chloe McLean Heat 1 h1 4th4th 36.17 0.0
Long Jump
Amy Taylor  1st1st 3.51m
Rachel Small  2nd2nd 3.15m
Chloe McLean  3rd3rd 2.03m
Javelin
Amy Taylor  1st1st 16.75m
Rachel Small  2nd2nd 11.50m
Chloe McLean  3rd3rd 5.80m
U15 Boys
100m
Jay Turnbull Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 14.91 -2.5
200m
Jay Turnbull Heat 1 h1 1st1st 29.97 0.0
Long Jump
Jay Turnbull  1st1st 3.54m
Javelin
Jay Turnbull  1st1st 7.15m
More Results
Downloads