Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Training Time Trials
Fri 18 Jun 2021Friday 18 June 2021

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U9 Girls
80m
Maiya Strachan Heat 1 h1 4th4th 17.74
Clara O'Neill Heat 1 h1 5th5th 17.82
Leah O'Callaghan Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 17.21
Isla Murray Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 15.73
U9 Boys
80m
Conor Lowry Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 16.72
Finlay McHolm Heat 1 h1 4th4th 17.78
Isaac MacRobert Heat 2 h2 1st1st 15.87
Jamie Campbell Heat 3 h3 4th4th 14.98
U11 Girls
80m
Holly Robshaw Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 14.41
Holly Cameron Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 15.73
Beth Rutherford Heat 1 h1 5th5th 21.35
Nina Halinowska Heat 2 h2 1st1st 14.61
Sofia Myles Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 15.41
Eva Zobel Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 18.25
Airlie Oakley Heat 2 h2 4th4th 16.05
Isla Oakley Heat 2 h2 5th5th 17.10
Athena Serifi Sneddon Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 13.22
Lucy Spinks Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 14.61
Phoebe Alexander Heat 3 h3 5th5th 15.30
U11 Boys
80m
Haohan Liu Heat 1 h1 1st1st 15.96
Joshua Neilson Heat 1 h1 1st1st 13.66
Matthew Cookson Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 14.71
Matthew Robinson Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 15.28
Connor Graham Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 17.42
Eli Killingback Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 15.28
Zain Mansour Heat 1 h1 4th4th 15.38
Jamie McAlroy Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 14.77
Gabriel McDonald Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 22.88
Murdo Cameron Heat 2 h2 4th4th 16.05
Rhys Boyle Heat 3 h3 1st1st 12.96
U13 Girls
80m
Emma Mitchell Heat 1 h1 1st1st 12.09
Jessica McCulloch Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 14.15
Kaitlyn Olney Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 13.33
Erin Samuel Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 14.43
Emily-Anne Anderson Heat 1 h1 4th4th 14.78
Stella Cameron Heat 2 h2 1st1st 13.55
Niamh Cookson Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 14.98
U13 Boys
80m
Will Butcher Heat 1 h1 1st1st 14.29
Lucas Killingback Heat 1 h1 1st1st 13.07
Arran Dickinson Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 14.14
Daniel Warhurst Heat 1 h1 5th5th 15.97
Scott Hunter Heat 1 h1 6th6th 22.14
Oskar de Joode Heat 2 h2 1st1st 14.47
Lewis Carragher Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 16.29
U15 Girls
80m
Alannah Snowden Heat 1 h1 1st1st 11.50
Aoife Moran Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 13.47
U15 Boys
80m
Finlay Cunningham Heat 2 h2 1st1st 11.22
Alex Thomson Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 11.69
Moray Butler Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 11.85
Theo Bowerman Heat 2 h2 4th4th 12.07
Lewis Watson Heat 2 h2 5th5th 12.21
Corrin Wilson Heat 2 h2 6th6th 15.16
More Results