RESULTS

Livingston RJT Grand Prix

U9 Girls
120m
Chloe Zelazny Heat 1 2nd 21.58 -0.9
Freya McMartin Heat 1 4th 22.76 -0.9
Amy Small Heat 1 5th 23.11 -0.9
Alice McMillan Heat 2 2nd 23.42 -0.7
Aemelia Simpson Heat 2 3rd 24.47 -0.7
Phoebe Alexander Heat 2 5th 26.44 -0.7
Nina Halinowska Heat 3 2nd 22.99 -0.4
Ava Wynne Heat 4 2nd 25.26 -0.9
Long Jump
Freya McMartin 1st 1.49m
Ava Wynne 2nd 1.45m
Chloe Zelazny 3rd 1.37m
Amy Small 4th 1.35m
Nina Halinowska 5th 1.31m
Alice McMillan 5th 1.31m
Aemelia Simpson 7th 1.24m
Phoebe Alexander 8th 1.02m
Turbo Javelin
Freya McMartin 1st 9.47m
Alice McMillan 2nd 6.50m
Chloe Zelazny 3rd 6.26m
Amy Small 4th 4.84m
Phoebe Alexander 5th 4.65m
Nina Halinowska 6th 3.98m
Aemelia Simpson 7th 3.91m
Ava Wynne 8th 3.16m
 
U9 Boys
120m
Sam Spence Heat 1 1st 21.19 -0.9
Kody Adam Heat 1 3rd 22.24 -0.9
Christopher Kidd Heat 1 6th 27.66 -0.9
Dhruv shuchaye Boyapati Heat 2 1st 23.33 -0.7
Adam Lyzwinski Heat 2 4th 25.19 -0.7
Angus Ritchie Heat 2 6th 33.21 -0.7
Riley Muir Heat 3 1st 21.45 -0.4
Nathan Scoular Heat 3 3rd 25.20 -0.4
Luke Burns Heat 3 4th 25.76 -0.4
Solomon Stirling Heat 3 5th 30.32 -0.4
Cameron Watson-Inglis Heat 4 1st 23.54 -0.9
Joe Murray Heat 4 3rd 26.35 -0.9
Euan Emery Heat 4 4th 28.29 -0.9
Reni Lawson Heat 4 5th 28.35 -0.9
Long Jump
Riley Muir 1st 1.52m
Kody Adam 2nd 1.49m
Sam Spence 2nd 1.49m
Adam Lyzwinski 4th 1.43m
Cameron Watson-Inglis 5th 1.35m
Luke Burns 6th 1.32m
Reni Lawson 7th 1.31m
Nathan Scoular 8th 1.30m
Dhruv shuchaye Boyapati 9th 1.26m
Solomon Stirling 10th 1.24m
Joe Murray 11th 1.20m
Christopher Kidd 12th 1.16m
Angus Ritchie 13th 1.06m
Euan Emery 14th 0.92m
Turbo Javelin
Riley Muir 1st 8.81m
Adam Lyzwinski 2nd 8.31m
Cameron Watson-Inglis 3rd 7.92m
Kody Adam 4th 7.72m
Nathan Scoular 5th 7.55m
Reni Lawson 6th 7.36m
Euan Emery 7th 6.87m
Dhruv shuchaye Boyapati 8th 6.67m
Sam Spence 9th 6.42m
Solomon Stirling 10th 6.12m
Angus Ritchie 11th 5.49m
Luke Burns 12th 5.48m
Christopher Kidd 13th 5.41m
Joe Murray 14th 4.45m
 
U11 Girls
150m
Lexie Telford Heat 1 4th 26.29 -1.2
Rachael Tod Heat 1 5th 28.95 -1.2
Emilia Zarabska Heat 2 1st 27.57 -1.0
Ellie Mackenzie Heat 2 2nd 28.10 -1.0
Kaycee Burns Heat 2 3rd 28.81 -1.0
Jessica McCulloch Heat 2 4th 29.82 -1.0
Skye Birkett Heat 2 6th 31.66 -1.0
Tiaa Clark Heat 3 1st 28.64 -1.7
Lucia Hunter Heat 3 2nd 28.76 -1.7
Ellie Keenan Heat 3 3rd 31.36 -1.7
Freyja Neil Heat 3 4th 38.37 -1.7
Lucy Macmillan Heat 4 2nd 27.00 -2.0
Georgia Strauss Heat 4 4th 28.30 -2.0
Emily-Anne Anderson Heat 4 5th 28.31 -2.0
Long Jump
Ellie Mackenzie 1st 2.79m
Rachael Tod 2nd 2.62m
Skye Birkett 3rd 2.61m
Emilia Zarabska 4th 2.49m
Kaycee Burns 5th 2.46m
Lucy Macmillan 6th 2.45m
Lexie Telford 7th 2.43m
Jessica McCulloch 8th 2.42m
Lucia Hunter 9th 2.22m
Tiaa Clark 11th 1.90m
Georgia Strauss 12th 1.81m
Emily-Anne Anderson 13th 1.72m
Ellie Keenan 14th 1.51m
Freyja Neil 15th 1.18m
Turbo Javelin
Lexie Telford 1st 8.96m
Skye Birkett 2nd 8.67m
Lucy Macmillan 3rd 7.42m
Rachael Tod 4th 7.38m
Kaycee Burns 5th 7.08m
Emilia Zarabska 6th 6.78m
Lucia Hunter 7th 6.70m
Jessica McCulloch 8th 6.42m
Ellie Mackenzie 9th 6.24m
Tiaa Clark 10th 5.72m
Emily-Anne Anderson 11th 4.89m
Georgia Strauss 13th 4.51m
Ellie Keenan 14th 4.27m
Freyja Neil 15th 3.95m
 
U11 Boys
150m
Archie Hendry Heat 1 1st 24.22 -1.2
Marcel Halinowski Heat 1 2nd 24.46 -1.2
Connor Greenhorn Heat 1 3rd 24.60 -1.2
Oskar de Joode Heat 1 6th 30.92 -1.2
Aaron Watson Heat 2 5th 30.90 -1.0
Dylan Morrison Heat 4 1st 26.96 -2.0
Long Jump
Connor Greenhorn 1st 3.16m
Marcel Halinowski 2nd 2.68m
Oskar de Joode 3rd 2.56m
Aaron Watson 4th 2.50m
Dylan Morrison 5th 1.99m
Turbo Javelin
Connor Greenhorn 1st 10.29m
Dylan Morrison 2nd 9.49m
Archie Hendry 3rd 8.98m
Oskar de Joode 4th 8.65m
Marcel Halinowski 5th 8.45m
Liam Macmillan 6th 7.48m
Aaron Watson 7th 7.22m
 
U13 Girls
200m
Mia Sokoluk Heat 1 3rd 31.04 0.4
Alannah Snowden Heat 1 4th 31.84 0.4
Roxanne Hardie Heat 1 5th 31.91 0.4
Grace Martin Heat 1 6th 31.92 0.4
Emma Miller Heat 2 1st 34.79 2.0
Amy Tod Heat 2 2nd 36.29 2.0
Melissa Manderson Heat 2 3rd 37.48 2.0
Clara Martin Heat 2 4th 37.94 2.0
Chloe Pringle Heat 2 5th 38.33 2.0
Lucy Sneddon Heat 3 1st 33.81 -0.4
Aoife Moran Heat 3 2nd 35.49 -0.4
Gillian Emery Heat 3 5th 38.44 -0.4
Olivia Birkett Heat 3 6th 40.51 -0.4
Long Jump
Mia Sokoluk 1st 3.83m
Alannah Snowden 2nd 3.64m
Roxanne Hardie 3rd 3.57m
Lucy Boules 4th 3.36m
Grace Martin 5th 3.19m
Amy Tod 6th 3.18m
Emma Miller 7th 3.08m
Lucy Sneddon 8th 2.76m
Melissa Manderson 9th 2.31m
Chloe Pringle 10th 2.28m
Aoife Moran 11th 2.15m
Olivia Birkett 12th 2.12m
Gillian Emery 13th 1.81m
Clara Martin 14th 1.72m
Javelin
Mia Sokoluk 1st 16.53m
Lucy Boules 2nd 14.53m
Roxanne Hardie 3rd 14.43m
Alannah Snowden 4th 14.17m
Grace Martin 5th 12.87m
Olivia Birkett 6th 9.85m
Clara Martin 7th 8.40m
Melissa Manderson 8th 8.12m
Lucy Sneddon 9th 7.81m
Emma Miller 10th 7.23m
Gillian Emery 11th 6.48m
Amy Tod 12th 6.07m
Chloe Pringle 13th 5.64m
Aoife Moran 14th 5.54m
 
U13 Boys
200m
Moray Butler Heat 1 1st 30.36 0.4
Finlay Cunningham Heat 1 2nd 30.99 0.4
Joseph Mcmillan Heat 3 3rd 36.03 -0.4
Nathan Cunningham Heat 3 4th 37.43 -0.4
Long Jump
Moray Butler 1st 4.07m
Finlay Cunningham 2nd 3.37m
Nathan Cunningham 3rd 2.68m
Joseph Mcmillan 4th 2.41m
Javelin
Moray Butler 1st 16.45m
Joseph Mcmillan 2nd 15.95m
Nathan Cunningham 3rd 8.58m
Finlay Cunningham 4th 8.28m
 
U15 Girls
200m
Erin Cameron Heat 1 2nd 29.46 -1.5
Emma Martin Heat 1 4th 30.25 -1.5
Amy Taylor Heat 1 5th 30.61 -1.5
Rachel Small Heat 1 6th 31.61 -1.5
Kirsten Morris Heat 2 1st 32.13 -0.7
Hannah Reedie Heat 2 2nd 33.67 -0.7
Grace Millar Heat 2 3rd 35.13 -0.7
Chloe McLean Heat 2 5th 38.54 -0.7
Long Jump
Erin Cameron 1st 4.06m 0.1
Amy Taylor 2nd 4.00m 0.1
Hannah Reedie 3rd 3.33m -1.2
Rachel Small 4th 3.25m 0.2
Emma Martin 5th 3.21m -0.8
Grace Millar 6th 2.91m 0.1
Kirsten Morris 7th 2.64m -0.4
Chloe McLean 8th 1.94m -0.8
Javelin
Amy Taylor 1st 14.36m
Erin Cameron 2nd 13.24m
Rachel Small 3rd 11.13m
Emma Martin 4th 9.25m
Kirsten Morris 5th 9.19m
Hannah Reedie 6th 8.53m
Grace Millar 7th 7.65m
Chloe McLean 8th 5.51m
 
U15 Boys
200m
Jamie Black Heat 1 1st 29.26 -1.5
Lucas Reiter Heat 1 3rd 29.96 -1.5
Tim Watson Heat 2 4th 35.51 -0.7
Long Jump
Jamie Black 1st 3.78m -0.1
Tim Watson 2nd 3.17m -0.2
Lucas Reiter 3rd 2.95m 0.1
Javelin
Jamie Black 1st 14.49m
Tim Watson 2nd 14.43m
Lucas Reiter 3rd 9.08m
Livingston Open Cross Country Series
National XC Relays  

26/10/2019

Indoor League  

27/10/2019

Lasswade Open XC  

03/11/2019

National Short Course XC Champs  

09/11/2019

Livingston XC Series  

16/11/2019

East District XC League  

23/11/2019

Indoor League  

01/12/2019

East District XC Champs  

07/12/2019

More
East District XC League  

19/10/2019

East District XC Relays  

12/10/2019

Livingston XC Series  

05/10/2019

WL Schools XC  

02/10/2019

National Relay Champs  

15/09/2019

RJT Grand Prix  

15/09/2019

Jumps GP  

14/09/2019

Perth Open Champs  

14/09/2019

More