Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 1
Sun 15 Dec 2013Sunday 15 December 2013

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Georgia Stove A A 3rd3rd 10.03
Standing Long Jump
Georgia Stove A A 11th11th 1.45m
U13 Girls
60m
Alix Fairley  16th16th 9.89
Rachel Gibb  19th19th 10.09
200m
Emmie Meechan  12th12th 32.0
Helena Cutajar  23rd23rd 37.4
800m
Karli MacCallum  5th5th 2:45.2
Isla Calvert  7th7th 2:49.6
60m Hurdles
Rebecca Calder  5th5th 11.90
Rachel Gibb  9th9th 12.20
High Jump
Rachel Gibb  3rd3rd 1.20m
Long Jump
Karli MacCallum  6th6th 3.57m
Isla Calvert  10th10th 3.28m
Shot Put
Alix Fairley  3rd3rd 5.87m
Emmie Meechan  13th13th 4.35m
U13 Boys
60m
Jamie Stove  2nd2nd 8.98
Calum Rodger  21st21st 10.71
200m
Aidan Brady  5th5th 30.0
Jack Cohen  16th16th 33.0
800m
Fraser Morris  6th6th 2:36.6
Jordan Welsh  21st21st 3:14.8
60m Hurdles
Aidan Brady  6th6th 12.32
Arron Black  14th14th 13.21
High Jump
Fraser Morris  7th7th 1.10m
Long Jump
Aidan Brady  6th6th 3.72m
Jordan Welsh  15th15th 3.00m
Shot Put
Jack Cohen  5th5th 5.57m
Jamie Stove  13th13th 4.64m
U15 Girls
60m
Robyn Fairley  2nd2nd 8.40
Taylor-Marie Leek  18th18th 9.49
200m
Chloe McAlear  2nd2nd 28.2
Eve Allison  16th16th 32.4
300m
Taylor-Marie Leek  13th13th 53.2
Heather Scott  20th20th 61.2
800m
Sarah Calvert  3rd3rd 2:30.0
Hannah Mairs  12th12th 2:43.1
60m Hurdles
Tia Henry  2nd2nd 10.65
Hannah Mairs  13th13th 12.75
High Jump
Eve Allison  8th8th 1.25m
Tia Henry  12th12th 1.20m
Long Jump
Sarah Calvert  11th11th 3.40m
Heather Scott  18th18th 3.05m
Shot Put
Chloe McAlear  4th4th 7.35m
Robyn Fairley  6th6th 6.78m
U15 Boys
60m
Ewan Ballantyne  3rd3rd 7.96
200m
David Threlfall  15th15th 31.6
400m
Nathan Campbell  6th6th 64.8
800m
Nathan Campbell  4th4th 2:24.8
60m Hurdles
Ewan Ballantyne  4th4th 10.52
High Jump
Ewan Ballantyne  7th7th 1.30m
Long Jump
Nathan Campbell  9th9th 3.89m
Shot Put
David Threlfall  9th9th 5.17m
U17 Women
60m
Hazel Shanley  3rd3rd 8.42
Sydney Nicholson  9th9th 8.66
200m
Hazel Shanley  5th5th 27.9
Sydney Nicholson  10th10th 28.8
300m
Cheryl Lees  4th4th 45.6
Chloe French  10th10th 48.2
800m
Taygan Henry  6th6th 2:32.0
Zoe Yule  15th15th 2:47.6
60m Hurdles
Taygan Henry  3rd3rd 10.08
Cheryl Lees  11th11th 11.07
High Jump
Taygan Henry  5th5th 1.40m
Zoe Yule  10th10th 1.30m
Long Jump
Hazel Shanley  6th6th 4.34m
Sydney Nicholson  10th10th 3.89m
Shot Put
Zoe Yule  3rd3rd 7.76m
Chloe French  5th5th 6.33m
U17 Men
60m
Moses Munthali  4th4th 7.68
Fraser McLean  18th18th 9.50
200m
Moses Munthali  3rd3rd 24.5
Oliver Threlfall  16th16th 27.9
400m
Oliver Threlfall  13th13th 65.3
800m
Alastair White  13th13th 2:22.3
60m Hurdles
Alastair White  9th9th 15.96
Long Jump
Moses Munthali  11th11th 4.83m
Oliver Threlfall  13th13th 4.36m
Shot Put
Fraser McLean  13th13th 6.09m
U20 Women
60m
Eileen Hulse  6th6th 9.04
200m
Eileen Hulse  4th4th 30.5
Long Jump
Eileen Hulse  3rd3rd 4.02m
U20 Men
60m
Grant Kirkwood  12th12th 8.10
Calum McLean  15th15th 8.62
200m
Grant Kirkwood  9th9th 26.0
Calum McLean  14th14th 27.9
400m
Andrew Mitchell  4th4th 55.7
800m
Andrew Mitchell  4th4th 2:09.6
High Jump
Grant Kirkwood  3rd3rd 1.45m
Long Jump
Andrew Mitchell  7th7th 5.35m
Calum McLean  10th10th 4.22m
Shot Put
Grant Kirkwood  1st1st 7.64m
Calum McLean  4th4th 6.40m
Downloads