Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 1
Sun 27 Oct 2019Sunday 27 October 2019

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U13 Girls
60m
Kishi Aremu   9.26
Anna Boyle   9.81
200m
Alannah Snowden  2nd2nd 30.26
800m
Alannah Snowden   3:02.89
Long Jump
Enam Evong   3.09m
Alice Reedie   3.08m
Shot Put
Alice Reedie   4.52m
Anna Boyle   4.02m
U13 Boys
60m
Alex Thomson   9.58
Marcel Halinowski   9.66
200m
Archie Hendry   31.59
Harris Cameron   34.50
800m
Gregor Calvert   2:37.59
Moray Butler   2:44.38
60m Hurdles
Alex Thomson   14.07
Long Jump
Harris Cameron   3.25m
Moray Butler  2nd2nd 4.09m
Shot Put
Jonathan Mitchell   5.56m
Marcel Halinowski   4.06m
U15 Girls
60m
Amy Taylor   9.10
Lucy Sneddon   9.57
200m
Lucy Boules   31.05
Kirsten Morris   31.91
300m
Amy Taylor   49.05
Hannah Stafford   57.43
800m
Mia Sokoluk   2:42.43
Imogen Marshall   3:03.86
High Jump
Lucy Boules   1.25m
Long Jump
Hannah Reedie   3.64m
Kirsten Morris   2.70m
Shot Put
Mia Sokoluk   6.00m
Hannah Stafford   4.75m
U15 Boys
60m
Tim Watson   9.93
200m
Lucas Reiter   28.89
400m
Jay Turnbull   69.33
800m
Joel Greig   2:40.64
Long Jump
Jay Turnbull   3.97m
Shot Put
Lucas Reiter   5.15m
U17 Women
60m
Ella Watson   8.38
Naomi Cockburn   10.40
200m
Kirsten Bowie   27.97
Charlize Robertson   31.35
300m
Erin Cameron   47.24
Emma Martin   48.37
800m
Sophie Ure   2:57.86
High Jump
Anna Allison   1.40m
Sophie Messenger   1.30m
Long Jump
Ella Watson   4.15m
Emma Martin   2.93m
Shot Put
Erin Cameron   7.99m
Anna Allison   7.26m
U17 Men
60m
Logan Tait   8.41
Elliot Frame   8.48
200m
Ryan Duncan   26.13
Ryan Simm   28.65
400m
Angus McDonald   57.06
800m
Elliot Frame   2:14.17
Jonathan Marshall   2:14.81
60m Hurdles
Logan Tait   12.35
High Jump
Ryan Duncan   1.45m
Jude Robertson   1.25m
Long Jump
Ryan Duncan   4.47m
Ryan Simm   4.00m
Shot Put
Angus McDonald   6.44m
Jude Robertson   6.32m
U20 Women
60m
Katie Crawford   9.25
200m
Katie Crawford   31.04
Shot Put
Katie Crawford   5.75m
U20 Men
60m
Aidan McKeown   8.34
200m
Lewis MacIver   24.23
Aidan McKeown   26.05
400m
Lewis MacIver   52.46
Aidan Brady  1st1st 51.42
800m
Fraser Morris   2:06.71
Aidan Brady  1st1st 1:56.10
Long Jump
Aidan McKeown   5.29m
Downloads