Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

RJT SuperTeams
Sat 24 Mar 2018Saturday 24 March 2018

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U9 Girls
60m
Honor Ford   12.40
Stella Cameron   11.87
Lexie Telford   11.64
Anna Laurie   12.19
Skye Robertson   11.75
Chloe Zelazny   12.43
Alice McMillan   12.16
Lauren Dixon   14.37
Chloe Robertson   12.78
Eilidh Allen   13.51
Standing Long Jump
Lauren Dixon   1.06m
Skye Robertson   1.24m
Alice McMillan   1.02m
Stella Cameron   1.00m
Anna Laurie   1.10m
Lexie Telford   0.93m
Honor Ford   0.90m
Chloe Robertson   1.10m
Chloe Zelazny   1.26m
Eilidh Allen   1.14m
Turbo Javelin
Skye Robertson   4.90m
Lauren Dixon   4.00m
Chloe Robertson   4.30m
Eilidh Allen   3.89m
Honor Ford   4.56m
Stella Cameron   5.51m
Anna Laurie   6.71m
Lexie Telford   6.30m
Chloe Zelazny   7.23m
Alice McMillan   4.61m
U9 Boys
60m
Murdo Cameron   14.08
Aaron Watson   13.44
Adam Ikene   12.37
Matthew Cookson   14.10
Ted Lomas   13.53
Teagan Sillars   11.28
Leo Robertson   12.76
Louie McMullan   14.81
Arthur Mackay   13.77
Connor Greenhorn   11.41
Kyle Fogg   13.40
Zain Mansour   13.62
Jacob Salia-Bao   13.09
Joshua Tumblety   12.80
Jody Chree   16.13
Ethan Halliday   12.73
Ethan Hutton   11.55
Ewan Dixon   14.48
Eli Killingback   13.74
Angus Ritchie   20.70
Gabriel Delle Noci   11.72
Standing Long Jump
Ted Lomas   0.94m
Gabriel Delle Noci   1.34m
Ewan Dixon   1.04m
Teagan Sillars   1.24m
Aaron Watson   1.20m
Adam Ikene   1.27m
Joshua Tumblety   1.14m
Connor Greenhorn   1.17m
Kyle Fogg   1.18m
Jacob Salia-Bao   1.12m
Jody Chree   0.84m
Matthew Cookson   1.18m
Murdo Cameron   1.01m
Ethan Halliday   1.31m
Ethan Hutton   1.46m
Angus Ritchie   0.90m
Louie McMullan   0.88m
Zain Mansour   1.06m
Eli Killingback   0.85m
Arthur Mackay   1.07m
Leo Robertson   0.98m
Turbo Javelin
Matthew Cookson   6.70m
Jacob Salia-Bao   6.00m
Ethan Hutton   7.85m
Adam Ikene   7.59m
Louie McMullan   3.40m
Ethan Halliday   5.16m
Zain Mansour   7.00m
Eli Killingback   4.60m
Ewan Dixon   4.40m
Angus Ritchie   3.46m
Ted Lomas   5.00m
Arthur Mackay   4.30m
Teagan Sillars   6.73m
Joshua Tumblety   3.84m
Leo Robertson   5.35m
Aaron Watson   5.85m
Kyle Fogg   6.65m
Jody Chree   6.40m
Gabriel Delle Noci   10.61m
Murdo Cameron   4.76m
Connor Greenhorn   6.05m
U11 Girls
60m
Clara Martin   11.48
Heather Sutherland   12.46
Melissa Manderson   11.14
Aoife Moran   10.82
Ellie Keenan   13.18
Kishi Aremu   10.18
Anna Boyle   10.94
Grace Sutherland   11.83
Chloe Pringle   11.57
80m
Alannah Snowden PB   12.46
Long Jump
Alannah Snowden PB   3.66m
Standing Long Jump
Grace Sutherland   1.19m
Clara Martin   1.29m
Heather Sutherland   1.24m
Melissa Manderson   1.08m
Chloe Pringle   1.00m
Kishi Aremu   1.58m
Anna Boyle   1.23m
Ellie Keenan   0.87m
Aoife Moran   1.14m
Turbo Javelin
Ellie Keenan   3.74m
Grace Sutherland   5.35m
Chloe Pringle   3.65m
Clara Martin   6.60m
Melissa Manderson   5.81m
Heather Sutherland   4.71m
Alannah Snowden   9.21m
Aoife Moran   7.28m
Anna Boyle   6.07m
Kishi Aremu   9.30m
U11 Boys
60m
Dylan Morrison   11.82
Jack Robertson PB   10.68
Joseph Mcmillan   10.59
Joel Okocha   10.85
Cameron Forster   11.56
Cameron Smith   12.42
Nairn Jagla   12.41
Arran Gordon   11.38
80m
Matthew MacIver   13.88
Alex Thomson PB   12.45
Finlay Stafford   13.03
Jonathan Mitchell   13.33
Oli Gaffney   14.32
Rhys Richardson   14.67
Long Jump
Rhys Richardson   2.57m
Oli Gaffney PB   2.30m
Alex Thomson   2.99m
Matthew MacIver   2.68m
Jonathan Mitchell   2.69m
Finlay Stafford   3.13m
Standing Long Jump
Joseph Mcmillan   1.18m
Arran Gordon   0.98m
Jack Robertson   1.40m
Dylan Morrison   0.92m
Cameron Smith   1.50m
Nairn Jagla   1.32m
Joel Okocha   1.80m
Cameron Forster   1.44m
Turbo Javelin
Arran Gordon   4.54m
Rhys Richardson   8.81m
Dylan Morrison   8.75m
Nairn Jagla   5.60m
Matthew MacIver   9.36m
Cameron Forster   9.00m
Cameron Smith   7.67m
Alex Thomson   10.13m
Joseph Mcmillan   8.56m
Joel Okocha   10.18m
Jonathan Mitchell   14.35m
Oli Gaffney   13.83m
Finlay Stafford   9.73m
Jack Robertson   10.14m
U13 Girls
80m
Abbie Innes   15.01
Lucy Boules PB   12.80
Tilly Harris   13.06
Hannah Reedie   13.26
Roxanne Hardie PB   13.93
Ella Flockhart   12.67
Katie Simmons   13.02
Corrin Grier   13.90
Isabella Anderson PB   14.06
Jessica Murphy   13.53
Amy Taylor   13.13
Mia Sokoluk PB   12.65
Hannah Stafford   14.15
Kasia Malcolm-Ritchie   14.17
Zoe Devoy   14.02
Kirsten Morris   13.51
Vhairi Brown   15.29
Ava Macswan   13.55
Molly McHarg   15.68
Maia Campbell   12.02
Long Jump
Amy Taylor   2.79m
Ava Macswan   2.78m
Ella Flockhart   3.42m
Hannah Reedie   3.25m
Isabella Anderson   2.87m
Kasia Malcolm-Ritchie   2.76m
Zoe Devoy   2.54m
Maia Campbell   3.51m
Lucy Boules PB   3.43m
Kirsten Morris   2.70m
Corrin Grier   2.53m
Vhairi Brown   1.92m
Mia Sokoluk   3.38m
Abbie Innes   2.38m
Jessica Murphy   2.45m
Roxanne Hardie   2.97m
Tilly Harris   2.97m
Molly McHarg   2.17m
Katie Simmons   2.78m
Turbo Javelin
Hannah Stafford   10.20m
Roxanne Hardie   7.45m
Jessica Murphy   8.97m
Kasia Malcolm-Ritchie   9.92m
Amy Taylor   14.80m
Mia Sokoluk   11.76m
Lucy Boules   11.38m
Tilly Harris   7.90m
Vhairi Brown   10.40m
Hannah Reedie   9.50m
Maia Campbell   12.38m
Molly McHarg   8.40m
Ava Macswan   9.80m
Corrin Grier   10.10m
Kirsten Morris   6.80m
Zoe Devoy   5.03m
Ella Flockhart   10.40m
Isabella Anderson   8.74m
Katie Simmons   8.55m
Abbie Innes   7.89m
U13 Boys
80m
Taylor Thomson   13.49
Louie Pinto   14.26
Charlie Craig   15.75
Jermaine Okocha PB   12.95
Lucas Frame PB   12.95
Daniel Sutherland   12.90
Lewis Gibson   14.33
Long Jump
Charlie Craig   1.91m
Daniel Sutherland PB   3.33m
Lewis Gibson PB   2.55m
Jermaine Okocha   2.88m
Louie Pinto   3.20m
Taylor Thomson PB   3.12m
Lucas Frame   3.07m
Turbo Javelin
Lucas Frame   11.52m
Taylor Thomson   13.80m
Jermaine Okocha   9.71m
Daniel Sutherland   14.12m
Charlie Craig   9.35m
Lewis Gibson   9.56m
Louie Pinto   8.94m
U15 Girls
80m
Sophie Anderson   12.95
Long Jump
Sophie Anderson   3.09m
Turbo Javelin
Sophie Anderson   8.28m
Downloads
More Results
Key
PB Improved Personal Best