Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Livingston Open Meeting
Fri 3 Sep 2021Friday 3 September 2021

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
80m
Chloe Zelazny Heat 1 h1 4th4th 12.77 0.2
Kitan Aremu Heat 1 h1 5th5th 13.77 0.2
Holly Robshaw Heat 1 h1 6th6th 13.93 0.2
600m
Chloe Zelazny Heat 1 h1 9th9th 2:12.36
Holly Robshaw Heat 1 h1 12th12th 2:20.57
U13 Girls
100m
Lucy Macmillan Heat 11 h11 5th5th 15.87 -0.9
Emma Foster Heat 12 h12 2nd2nd 15.27 -0.7
Mara Kerr Heat 13 h13 3rd3rd 17.00 -0.4
Jessica McCulloch Heat 13 h13 4th4th 17.09 -0.4
Emily Sharp Heat 14 h14 3rd3rd 15.68 -1.0
Jemma Smith Heat 4 h4 3rd3rd 13.61 -2.0
Kishi Aremu Heat 4 h4 4th4th 13.69 -2.0
200m
Mara Kerr Heat 10 h10 3rd3rd 36.50 -0.3
Jemma Smith Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 27.92 -0.6
Kishi Aremu Heat 3 h3 5th5th 28.42 -0.6
Emma Foster Heat 7 h7 2nd2nd 33.05 0.0
Lucy Macmillan Heat 7 h7 5th5th 33.56 0.0
Emily Sharp Heat 8 h8 3rd3rd 34.13 -0.6
Jessica McCulloch Heat 8 h8 4th4th 36.97 -0.6
1500m
Kaitlyn Olney Heat 3 h3 11th11th 6:17.08
U13 Boys
100m
Connor Greenhorn Heat 10 h10 5th5th 15.86 -0.6
Harris Cameron Heat 11 h11 4th4th 15.74 -0.9
Ethan Smyth Heat 11 h11 6th6th 15.92 -0.9
Cameron Spowart Heat 5 h5 3rd3rd 13.88 -1.1
Archie Hendry Heat 7 h7 6th6th 14.59 -1.2
200m
Cameron Spowart Heat 3 h3 4th4th 28.12 -0.6
Archie Hendry Heat 5 h5 4th4th 30.56 0.0
Harris Cameron Heat 6 h6 6th6th 32.27 0.4
1500m
Connor Higson Heat 3 h3 8th8th 5:38.91
Ethan Smyth Heat 3 h3 9th9th 5:47.28
U15 Girls
100m
Clara Martin Heat 12 h12 4th4th 15.92 -0.7
Heather Sutherland Heat 13 h13 6th6th 17.91 -0.4
Mollie Rose Heat 14 h14 1st1st 15.38 -1.0
Enam Evong Heat 4 h4 1st1st 13.34 -2.0
Alannah Snowden Heat 4 h4 5th5th 13.92 -2.0
Megan Forrester Heat 5 h5 5th5th 14.14 -1.1
Roxanne Hardie Heat 9 h9 6th6th 15.79 -0.2
200m
Enam Evong Heat 2 h2 5th5th 27.56 -0.3
Mia Sokoluk Heat 5 h5 2nd2nd 30.03 0.0
Clara Martin Heat 7 h7 3rd3rd 33.11 0.0
Mollie Rose Heat 8 h8 2nd2nd 32.81 -0.6
Heather Sutherland Heat 9 h9 4th4th 40.91 0.5
300m
Mia Sokoluk Heat 2 h2 5th5th 47.51
Alannah Snowden Heat 3 h3 1st1st 46.36
Roxanne Hardie Heat 3 h3 5th5th 54.00
U15 Boys
100m
Finlay Cunningham Heat 2 h2 6th6th 12.55 -0.9
Moray Butler Heat 5 h5 1st1st 13.56 -1.1
200m
Finlay Cunningham Heat 2 h2 1st1st 25.39 -0.3
Moray Butler Heat 3 h3 2nd2nd 27.57 -0.6
U17 Women
100m
Kirsten Morris Heat 10 h10 3rd3rd 14.97 -0.6
200m
Carly Smith Heat 2 h2 6th6th 28.02 -0.3
300m
Carly Smith Heat 1 h1 4th4th 43.83
Kirsten Morris Heat 3 h3 3rd3rd 48.86
U17 Men
200m
Daniel Sutherland Heat 2 h2 2nd2nd 25.65 -0.3
400m
Daniel Sutherland Heat 1 h1 5th5th 59.37
1500m
Logan Beagley Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 4:05.46
Elliot Frame Heat 1 h1 5th5th 4:08.76
100m (FR)
Finlay Menzies Heat 16 h16 5th5th 19.41 0.0
200m (FR)
Finlay Menzies Heat 8 h8 5th5th 42.97 -0.6
U20 Women
400m
Katie Higgins Heat 2 h2 5th5th 68.19
U20 Men
400m
Fraser Morris Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 54.15
1500m
Andrew McGill Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 3:57.91
Jonathan Marshall Heat 1 h1 6th6th 4:13.88
Senior Women
100m
Chloe Milne Heat 10 h10 6th6th 15.90 -0.6
200m
Iona McDonald Heat 2 h2 3rd3rd 26.47 -0.3
Senior Men
100m
Matthew Power Heat 1 h1 2nd2nd 11.75 -0.9
Cameron Tweedie Heat 8 h8 6th6th 15.05 -0.6
200m
Matthew Power Heat 1 h1 3rd3rd 23.90 -0.5
400m
Cameron Tweedie Heat 2 h2 6th6th 71.22
More Results
Downloads