Date | Fixture | Round | Pos | Perf | Wind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014/2015 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
27 May 15 27 May 2015 | Livingston Open | Heat 10 | h10 3rd | 30.61 | |||
400m | |||||||
2 Aug 15 2 Aug 2015 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 68.18 | |||
3000m | |||||||
2 Aug 15 2 Aug 2015 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 12:24.39 | |||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
2 Aug 15 2 Aug 2015 | Central & South League | 1st | 4:20.63 | ||||
2013/2014 | |||||||
400m | |||||||
31 Aug 14 31 Aug 2014 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 68.8 | |||
16 Jul 14 16 Jul 2014 | Livingston Open | Heat 3 | h3 3rd | 68.42 | |||
8 Jun 14 8 Jun 2014 | Central & South League | B | B 1st | 69.4 | |||
800m | |||||||
31 Aug 14 31 Aug 2014 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 2:53.5 | |||
20 Aug 14 20 Aug 2014 | Livingston Open | Heat 4 | h4 11th | 2:39.15 | |||
13 Jul 14 13 Jul 2014 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 3rd | 2:35.12 | |||
8 Jun 14 8 Jun 2014 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 2:51.9 | |||
23 Feb 14 23 Feb 2014 | BUCS Indoor Champs | Heat 4 | h4 7th | 2:42.80 | |||
8 Feb 14 8 Feb 2014 | SU Indoor Champs | Heat 1 | h1 4th | 2:35.03 | |||
3000m | |||||||
31 Aug 14 31 Aug 2014 | Central & South League | A | A 5th | 12:35.3 | |||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
31 Aug 14 31 Aug 2014 | Central & South League | 2nd | 4:36.4 | ||||
Discus (1kg) | |||||||
31 Aug 14 31 Aug 2014 | Central & South League | B | B 4th | 11.66m | |||
Cross Country | |||||||
18 Jan 14 18 Jan 2014 | East District XC League | 80th | 30:10 | ||||
2012/2013 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
29 Jun 13 29 Jun 2013 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 31.6 | |||
400m | |||||||
21 Aug 13 21 Aug 2013 | Livingston Open | Heat 2 | h2 6th | 68.24 | |||
4 Aug 13 4 Aug 2013 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 66.83 | |||
800m | |||||||
21 Aug 13 21 Aug 2013 | Livingston Open | Heat 4 | h4 6th | 2:40.04 | |||
4 Aug 13 4 Aug 2013 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 2:43.61 | |||
19 May 13 19 May 2013 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 5th | 3:01.99 | |||
12 Jan 13 12 Jan 2013 | SU Indoor Champs | Heat 1 | h1 4th | 2:41.30 | |||
1500m | |||||||
29 Jun 13 29 Jun 2013 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 6:06.9 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
29 Jun 13 29 Jun 2013 | Central & South League | 2nd | 57.8 | ||||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
4 Aug 13 4 Aug 2013 | Central & South League | 3rd | 5:01.26 | ||||
19 May 13 19 May 2013 | Scottish Women's League | 5th | 4:53.40 | ||||
Discus (1kg) | |||||||
4 Aug 13 4 Aug 2013 | Central & South League | B | B 4th | 11.87m | |||
3.1 Mile | |||||||
31 Mar 13 31 Mar 2013 | Road Relay Championships | 24:23 | + | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
24 Nov 12 24 Nov 2012 | East District XC League | 86th | 32:09 | ||||
2011/2012 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
4 Feb 12 4 Feb 2012 | SU Indoor Champs | Heat 1 | h1 4th | 31.41 | |||
400m | |||||||
29 Apr 12 29 Apr 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 72.7 | |||
21 Jan 12 21 Jan 2012 | National Indoor Open | Heat 13 | h13 4th | 72.95 | |||
12 Oct 11 12 Oct 2011 | SU Freshers Indoor | Final | ❸ | 67.88 | |||
800m | |||||||
19 Aug 12 19 Aug 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 2:47.02 | |||
20 May 12 20 May 2012 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 3rd | 2:45.64 | |||
29 Apr 12 29 Apr 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 2:59.4 | |||
1500m | |||||||
10 Jun 12 10 Jun 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 6:02.2 | |||
3000m | |||||||
19 Aug 12 19 Aug 2012 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 15:18.21 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
29 Apr 12 29 Apr 2012 | Central & South League | 3rd | 59.4 | ||||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
19 Aug 12 19 Aug 2012 | Central & South League | 3rd | 4:57.51 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
10 Jun 12 10 Jun 2012 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 3.29m | |||
Shot Put (4kg) | |||||||
10 Jun 12 10 Jun 2012 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 5.17m | |||
29 Apr 12 29 Apr 2012 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 5.04m | |||
Javelin (600g) | |||||||
10 Jun 12 10 Jun 2012 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 8.71m | |||
Cross Country | |||||||
5 Oct 11 5 Oct 2011 | Stirling Uni XC | 15th | 26:56 | ||||
2010/2011 | |||||||
100m | |||||||
17 Aug 11 17 Aug 2011 | Livingston Open | Race 7 | r7 6th | 15.11 | |||
200m | |||||||
5 Jun 11 5 Jun 2011 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 30.8 | |||
1 Jun 11 1 Jun 2011 | Grangemouth Open Graded | Race 5 | r5 5th | 30.47 | w | ||
400m | |||||||
17 Aug 11 17 Aug 2011 | Livingston Open | Race 1 | r1 1st | 68.05 | |||
6 Jul 11 6 Jul 2011 | Grangemouth Open Graded | Race 3 | r3 7th | 68.05 | |||
3 Jul 11 3 Jul 2011 | Central & South League | B | B 1st | 67.6 | |||
19 Jun 11 19 Jun 2011 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 6th | 68.13 | |||
2 May 11 2 May 2011 | BUCS Championships | Heat 1 | h1 7th | 68.65 | |||
16 Apr 11 16 Apr 2011 | SU Championships | Final | 5th | 70.62 | |||
3 Apr 11 3 Apr 2011 | Lothian & Borders Open | Race 1 | r1 4th | 70.16 | |||
5 Feb 11 5 Feb 2011 | SU Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 3rd | 71.55 | |||
800m | |||||||
3 Jul 11 3 Jul 2011 | Central & South League | B | B 1st | 2:42.7 | |||
22 May 11 22 May 2011 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 7th | 2:39.72 | |||
16 Apr 11 16 Apr 2011 | SU Championships | Final | 5th | 2:42.58 | |||
5 Feb 11 5 Feb 2011 | SU Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 3rd | 2:50.30 | |||
20 Oct 10 20 Oct 2010 | SU Freshers Indoor | 3rd | 2:38.31 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
5 Jun 11 5 Jun 2011 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 5:52.5 | |||
3000m | |||||||
3 Jul 11 3 Jul 2011 | Central & South League | B | B 1st | 13:21.4 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
5 Jun 11 5 Jun 2011 | Central & South League | 1st | 59.5 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
5 Jun 11 5 Jun 2011 | Central & South League | A | A 6th | 3.40m | |||
Triple Jump | |||||||
3 Jul 11 3 Jul 2011 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 7.48m | |||
5 Feb 11 5 Feb 2011 | SU Indoor Champs | Final | 7th | 7.63m | |||
Javelin (600g) | |||||||
16 Apr 11 16 Apr 2011 | SU Championships | Final | 5th | 11.41m | |||
Discus (1kg) | |||||||
16 Apr 11 16 Apr 2011 | SU Championships | Final | 6th | 14.14m | |||
Cross Country | |||||||
20 Nov 10 20 Nov 2010 | SU XC Champs | 47th | 35:13 | ||||
23 Oct 10 23 Oct 2010 | National XC Relays | 21:21 | + | ||||
13 Oct 10 13 Oct 2010 | Stirling Uni XC | 12th | 15:15 | ||||
Cross Country Relay | |||||||
23 Oct 10 23 Oct 2010 | National XC Relays | 54th | 63:33 | ||||
2009/2010 | |||||||
100m | |||||||
19 Sep 10 19 Sep 2010 | Club Championships | 1st | 15.16 | ||||
27 Jun 10 27 Jun 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 15.2 | |||
25 Apr 10 25 Apr 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 15.18 | |||
200m | |||||||
19 Sep 10 19 Sep 2010 | Club Championships | 1st | 31.91 | ||||
400m | |||||||
19 Sep 10 19 Sep 2010 | Club Championships | 1st | 69.94 | ||||
21 Jul 10 21 Jul 2010 | Grangemouth Open Graded | Heat 4 | h4 5th | 68.72 | |||
25 Apr 10 25 Apr 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 68.04 | |||
800m | |||||||
4 Aug 10 4 Aug 2010 | Grangemouth Open Graded | Heat 7 | h7 6th | 2:37.58 | |||
14 Mar 10 14 Mar 2010 | BUCS Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 7th | 2:40.66 | |||
28 Oct 09 28 Oct 2009 | SU Freshers Indoor | Final | ❶ | 2:36.75 | |||
3000m | |||||||
27 Jun 10 27 Jun 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 12:51.6 | |||
Shot Put (4kg) | |||||||
19 Sep 10 19 Sep 2010 | Club Championships | 2nd | 5.28m | ||||
30 Jun 10 30 Jun 2010 | Linwood Open Graded | 3rd | 5.75m | ||||
24 Apr 10 24 Apr 2010 | SU Championships | 3rd | 5.73m | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
6 Feb 10 6 Feb 2010 | BUCS XC Champs | 183rd | 31:27 | ||||
16 Jan 10 16 Jan 2010 | East District XC League | 62nd | 33:06 | ||||
5 Dec 09 5 Dec 2009 | East District XC Champs | 78th | 32:28 | ||||
24 Oct 09 24 Oct 2009 | National XC Relays | 19:39 | + | ||||
17 Oct 09 17 Oct 2009 | East District XC League | 62nd | 29:36 | ||||
Cross Country Relay | |||||||
24 Oct 09 24 Oct 2009 | National XC Relays | 55th | 62:55 | ||||
2008/2009 | |||||||
100m | |||||||
22 Aug 09 22 Aug 2009 | Club Championships | 2nd | 14.5 | ||||
400m | |||||||
12 Apr 09 12 Apr 2009 | SU Championships | Final | ❸ | 68.88 | |||
28 Feb 09 28 Feb 2009 | SU Indoor Champs | Final | 5th | 70.88 | |||
4 Jan 09 4 Jan 2009 | Indoor League | 3rd | 68.0 | ||||
800m | |||||||
22 Aug 09 22 Aug 2009 | Club Championships | 2nd | 2:43.8 | ||||
19 Aug 09 19 Aug 2009 | Linwood Open Graded | Heat 4 | h4 6th | 2:36.17 | |||
2 Aug 09 2 Aug 2009 | Lothian & Borders League | 1st | 2:38.24 | ||||
28 Jun 09 28 Jun 2009 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 2:43.47 | |||
12 Apr 09 12 Apr 2009 | SU Championships | Final | 6th | 2:59.02 | |||
15 Mar 09 15 Mar 2009 | BUCS Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 5th | 2:34.33 | |||
28 Feb 09 28 Feb 2009 | SU Indoor Champs | Final | 6th | 2:38.45 | |||
1 Feb 09 1 Feb 2009 | Senior Indoor Champs | Final | 6th | 2:38.12 | |||
18 Jan 09 18 Jan 2009 | District Indoor Champs | Final | 6th | 2:38.06 | |||
4 Jan 09 4 Jan 2009 | Indoor League | 2nd | 2:38.1 | ||||
29 Oct 08 29 Oct 2008 | SU Freshers Indoor | Final | ❶ | 2:36.6 | |||
1500m | |||||||
24 May 09 24 May 2009 | Central & South League | B | B 1st | 5:49.8 | |||
3000m | |||||||
28 Jun 09 28 Jun 2009 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 13:39.91 | |||
31 May 09 31 May 2009 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 5th | 13:21.1 | |||
19 Apr 09 19 Apr 2009 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 8th | NT | |||
12 Apr 09 12 Apr 2009 | SU Championships | Final | 5th | 15:17.09 | |||
2000m Steeplechase | |||||||
12 Apr 09 12 Apr 2009 | SU Championships | Final | ❸ | 11:57.25 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
24 May 09 24 May 2009 | Central & South League | 1st | 56.5 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
24 May 09 24 May 2009 | Central & South League | B | B 1st | 3.35m | |||
12 Apr 09 12 Apr 2009 | SU Championships | Final | 7th | 3.06m | |||
Shot Put (4kg) | |||||||
22 Aug 09 22 Aug 2009 | Club Championships | 2nd | 5.15m | ||||
24 May 09 24 May 2009 | Central & South League | B | B 1st | 5.32m | |||
Javelin (600g) | |||||||
22 Aug 09 22 Aug 2009 | Club Championships | 3rd | 10.08m | ||||
12 Apr 09 12 Apr 2009 | SU Championships | Final | ❸ | 8.97m | |||
Cross Country | |||||||
21 Feb 09 21 Feb 2009 | National XC Champs | 61st | 21:09 | ||||
22 Nov 08 22 Nov 2008 | SU XC Champs | 37th | 33:38 | ||||
8 Oct 08 8 Oct 2008 | Stirling Uni XC | 13th | 13:07 | ||||
2007/2008 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
16 Aug 08 16 Aug 2008 | Club Championships | 1st | 30.4 | ||||
400m | |||||||
16 Aug 08 16 Aug 2008 | Club Championships | 1st | 66.9 | ||||
5 May 08 5 May 2008 | BUSA Championships | Heat 2 | h2 7th | 69.53 | |||
19 Apr 08 19 Apr 2008 | SU Championships | Final | ❷ | 72.16 | |||
2 Dec 07 2 Dec 2007 | Indoor League | 6th | 73.0 | ||||
800m | |||||||
16 Aug 08 16 Aug 2008 | Club Championships | 1st | 2:43.7 | ||||
6 Aug 08 6 Aug 2008 | Grangemouth Open Graded | Heat 3 | h3 3rd | 2:34.2 | |||
27 Jul 08 27 Jul 2008 | National Junior League | A | A 5th | 2:33.0 | |||
23 Jul 08 23 Jul 2008 | East Kilbride Open Graded | Heat 10 | h10 3rd | 2:33.76 | |||
29 Jun 08 29 Jun 2008 | National Junior League | B | B 1st | 2:36.4 | |||
25 May 08 25 May 2008 | National Junior League | B | B 1st | 2:36.2 | |||
5 May 08 5 May 2008 | BUSA Championships | Heat 4 | h4 5th | 2:56.86 | |||
19 Apr 08 19 Apr 2008 | SU Championships | Final | ❷ | 2:43.75 | |||
3 Feb 08 3 Feb 2008 | Indoor League | 3rd | 2:48.8 | ||||
6 Jan 08 6 Jan 2008 | Indoor League | 2nd | 2:45.2 | ||||
2 Dec 07 2 Dec 2007 | Indoor League | 3rd | 2:47.9 | ||||
31 Oct 07 31 Oct 2007 | SU Freshers Indoor | Final | ❶ | 2:52.76 | |||
1500m | |||||||
27 Jul 08 27 Jul 2008 | National Junior League | B | B 1st | 5:59.1 | |||
3000m | |||||||
7 Sep 08 7 Sep 2008 | National Junior League | B | B 2nd | 12:52.1 | |||
29 Jun 08 29 Jun 2008 | National Junior League | B | B 2nd | 13:18.4 | |||
25 May 08 25 May 2008 | National Junior League | B | B 1st | 14:00.6 | |||
Long Jump | |||||||
7 Sep 08 7 Sep 2008 | National Junior League | A | A 8th | 3.57m | |||
16 Aug 08 16 Aug 2008 | Club Championships | 1st | 3.21m | ||||
19 Apr 08 19 Apr 2008 | SU Championships | Final | 4th | 3.40m | |||
Triple Jump | |||||||
29 Jun 08 29 Jun 2008 | National Junior League | B | B 1st | 8.14m | |||
2006/2007 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
5 Aug 07 5 Aug 2007 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 31.5 | |||
400m | |||||||
1 Sep 07 1 Sep 2007 | National Junior League | B | B 6th | 68.0 | |||
5 Aug 07 5 Aug 2007 | Central & South League | B | B 1st | 67.7 | |||
800m | |||||||
5 Aug 07 5 Aug 2007 | Central & South League | B | B 1st | 2:44.9 | |||
29 Jul 07 29 Jul 2007 | National Junior League | B | B 2nd | 2:43.2 | |||
27 May 07 27 May 2007 | National Junior League | B | B 2nd | 2:38.9 | |||
2 May 07 2 May 2007 | Grangemouth Open Graded | Heat 5 | h5 6th | 2:41.72 | |||
29 Apr 07 29 Apr 2007 | National Junior League | B | B 2nd | 2:35.74 | |||
8 Apr 07 8 Apr 2007 | Edinburgh & Lothian Trials | Heat 1 | h1 5th | 2:40.79 | |||
4 Feb 07 4 Feb 2007 | Indoor League | Guest | ns 1st | 2:36.7 | |||
10 Dec 06 10 Dec 2006 | Indoor League | 2nd | 2:49.0 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
1 Sep 07 1 Sep 2007 | National Junior League | B | B 4th | 6:01.0 | |||
29 Jul 07 29 Jul 2007 | National Junior League | B | B 2nd | 6:38.8 | |||
20 May 07 20 May 2007 | Central & South League | A | A 2nd | 5:28.3 | |||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
20 May 07 20 May 2007 | Central & South League | 2nd | 4:22.4 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
1 Sep 07 1 Sep 2007 | National Junior League | B | B 7th | 3.27m | |||
Triple Jump | |||||||
1 Aug 07 1 Aug 2007 | Grangemouth Open Graded | 4th | 8.02m | ||||
Javelin (600g) | |||||||
20 May 07 20 May 2007 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 10.53m | |||
Discus (1kg) | |||||||
5 Aug 07 5 Aug 2007 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 11.10m | |||
20 May 07 20 May 2007 | Central & South League | B | B 4th | 12.11m | |||
2005/2006 | |||||||
400m | |||||||
6 Aug 06 6 Aug 2006 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 71.2 | |||
23 Apr 06 23 Apr 2006 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 71.1 | |||
6 Nov 05 6 Nov 2005 | Indoor League | 2nd | 68.5 | ||||
800m | |||||||
17 Sep 06 17 Sep 2006 | Tayside & Fife Champs | 2nd | 2:51.1 | ||||
6 Nov 05 6 Nov 2005 | Indoor League | 1st | 2:37.1 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
23 Apr 06 23 Apr 2006 | Central & South League | A | A 5th | 3.28m | |||
Shot Put (4kg) | |||||||
23 Apr 06 23 Apr 2006 | Central & South League | B | B 4th | ||||
Javelin (600g) | |||||||
23 Apr 06 23 Apr 2006 | Central & South League | B | B 4th | 9.90m | |||
2004/2005 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
10 Jul 05 10 Jul 2005 | Central & South League | A | A 5th | 31.1 | |||
300m | |||||||
6 Mar 05 6 Mar 2005 | Indoor League | 3rd | 47.9 | ||||
20 Feb 05 20 Feb 2005 | Indoor League | 7th | 48.4 | ||||
800m | |||||||
11 Sep 05 11 Sep 2005 | Pitreavie Trophy Meeting | Final | 5th | 2:37.44 | |||
22 May 05 22 May 2005 | Young Athletes League | A | A 4th | 2:30.8 | |||
15 May 05 15 May 2005 | District Championships | Final | 8th | 2:29.40 | |||
27 Apr 05 27 Apr 2005 | Edinburgh Open | 2nd | 2:32.14 | ||||
6 Mar 05 6 Mar 2005 | Indoor League | 4th | 2:34.7 | ||||
20 Feb 05 20 Feb 2005 | Indoor League | 2nd | 2:32.3 | ||||
17 Feb 05 17 Feb 2005 | Schools Indoor Champs | Final | 9th | 2:43.0 | |||
6 Feb 05 6 Feb 2005 | U17/U20 Indoor Champs | Heat 3 | h3 4th | 2:33.88 | |||
16 Jan 05 16 Jan 2005 | District Indoor Champs | Heat 1 | h1 3rd | 2:33.80 | |||
14 Nov 04 14 Nov 2004 | Indoor League | 3rd | 2:38.0 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
10 Jul 05 10 Jul 2005 | Central & South League | A | A 1st | 5:29.8 | |||
Discus (1kg) | |||||||
10 Jul 05 10 Jul 2005 | Central & South League | A | A 7th | 12.84m | |||
22 May 05 22 May 2005 | Young Athletes League | A | A 6th | 11.50m | |||
2003/2004 | |||||||
300m | |||||||
19 May 04 19 May 2004 | Livingston Open | 2nd | 46.8 | ||||
4 Jan 04 4 Jan 2004 | Indoor League | 9th | 50.4 | ||||
800m | |||||||
11 Jul 04 11 Jul 2004 | Central & South League | A | A 2nd | 2:30.2 | |||
19 May 04 19 May 2004 | Livingston Open | 3rd | 2:31.5 | ||||
16 May 04 16 May 2004 | District Championships | Final | 7th | 2:33.06 | |||
18 Apr 04 18 Apr 2004 | Central & South League | A | A 5th | 2:30.8 | |||
11 Apr 04 11 Apr 2004 | Edinburgh & Lothian Trials | 4th | 2:28.23 | ||||
12 Feb 04 12 Feb 2004 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 3 | h3 3rd | 2:35.7 | |||
1500m | |||||||
6 Jun 04 6 Jun 2004 | Central & South League | A | A 5th | 5:25.1 | |||
16 May 04 16 May 2004 | District Championships | Final | 6th | 5:28.52 | |||
Long Jump | |||||||
11 Jul 04 11 Jul 2004 | Central & South League | A | A 7th | 3.22m | |||
Discus (1kg) | |||||||
11 Jul 04 11 Jul 2004 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 12.67m | |||
6 Jun 04 6 Jun 2004 | Central & South League | B | B 5th | 11.93m | |||
Cross Country | |||||||
30 Nov 03 30 Nov 2003 | East District XC League | 29th | 21:46 | ||||
2002/2003 | |||||||
100m | |||||||
13 Apr 03 13 Apr 2003 | Edinburgh & Lothian Trials | Race 1 | r1 2nd | 14.34 | |||
200m | |||||||
18 May 03 18 May 2003 | Central & South League | B | B 4th | 31.1 | |||
800m | |||||||
21 Jun 03 21 Jun 2003 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 3rd | 2:35.08 | |||
19 Jun 03 19 Jun 2003 | Forth Valley League | A | A 4th | 2:47.8 | |||
8 Jun 03 8 Jun 2003 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 4th | 2:38.52 | |||
22 May 03 22 May 2003 | Forth Valley League | A | A 5th | 2:44.3 | |||
11 May 03 11 May 2003 | District Championships | Final | 9th | 2:43.31 | |||
13 Apr 03 13 Apr 2003 | Edinburgh & Lothian Trials | 9th | 2:45.61 | ||||
1 Mar 03 1 Mar 2003 | U13/U15 Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 6th | 2:47.77 | |||
19 Jan 03 19 Jan 2003 | District Indoor Champs | Final | 5th | 2:46.20 | |||
1500m | |||||||
18 May 03 18 May 2003 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 5:55.9 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
19 Jun 03 19 Jun 2003 | Forth Valley League | 4th | 59.6 | ||||
22 May 03 22 May 2003 | Forth Valley League | 3rd | 59.6 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
19 Jun 03 19 Jun 2003 | Forth Valley League | B | B 3rd | 1.05m | |||
18 May 03 18 May 2003 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 1.10m | |||
Long Jump | |||||||
11 May 03 11 May 2003 | District Championships | Final | 11th | 3.08m | |||
13 Apr 03 13 Apr 2003 | Edinburgh & Lothian Trials | 13th | 3.03m |
Club Record |
Personal Best |
w Wind-assisted (>2 m/s) |
+ Split time (during a longer race or relay leg) |