Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 2
Sun 4 Jan 2015Sunday 4 January 2015

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Unnam Chaudry A A 4th4th 10.22
Erin Cameron A A 10th10th 10.47
Kirsten Morris B B 4th4th 10.85
600m
Faith Iyanda A A 12th12th 2:49.38
Kirsten Morris B B 7th7th 2:25.10
Standing Long Jump
Faith Iyanda A A 3rd3rd 1.70m
Unnam Chaudry A A 8th8th 1.62m
Erin Cameron B B 2nd2nd 1.60m
U11 Boys
60m
Harrison Sloan A A 14th14th 11.01
Elliot Frame B B 4th4th 10.24
600m
Luke McAlear A A 8th8th 2:15.88
Elliot Frame B B 3rd3rd 2:06.23
Standing Long Jump
Luke McAlear A A 9th9th 1.50m
Harrison Sloan B B 7th7th 1.42m
U13 Girls
60m
Sophie Ure  17th17th 9.97
Anna Scott  22nd22nd 10.78
200m
Alix Fairley  7th7th 31.55
Georgia Stove  11th11th 32.67
800m
Charlie Maree Nolan  14th14th 3:02.91
Eve Neally  22nd22nd 3:26.30
60m Hurdles
Georgia Stove  12th12th 13.47
High Jump
Georgia Stove  10th10th 1.10m
Long Jump
Charlie Maree Nolan  13th13th 3.24m
Eve Neally  20th20th 2.85m
Shot Put
Alix Fairley  1st1st 8.14m
Anna Scott  19th19th 3.94m
U13 Boys
60m
Geosyl Okocha  7th7th 9.50
Alastair Marshall  11th11th 9.80
200m
Fraser Morris  2nd2nd 29.67
800m
Fraser Morris  5th5th 2:39.01
Alastair Marshall  18th18th 2:59.63
60m Hurdles
Fraser Morris  3rd3rd 12.32
Long Jump
Michael Clark  12th12th 3.20m
Shot Put
Michael Clark  14th14th 4.82m
Alastair Marshall  18th18th 4.34m
U15 Girls
60m
Rebecca Calder  12th12th 9.16
200m
Rebecca Calder  7th7th 29.30
Taylor-Marie Leek  9th9th 29.86
300m
Natasha Farrell  4th4th 47.65
Alex White  20th20th 57.96
800m
Natasha Farrell  9th9th 2:48.19
Rachel Gibb  10th10th 2:48.33
60m Hurdles
Tia Henry  4th4th 10.23
Rachel Gibb  10th10th 11.57
High Jump
Tia Henry  3rd3rd 1.35m
Heather Scott  8th8th 1.30m
Shot Put
Tia Henry  5th5th 7.14m
Heather Scott  12th12th 6.27m
U15 Boys
60m
Harrison Spence  9th9th 8.49
Jamie Stove  15th15th 9.22
200m
Harrison Spence  9th9th 27.20
Jamie Stove  16th16th 30.55
400m
Aidan Brady  11th11th 66.81
David Threlfall  12th12th 66.90
800m
Matthew Boules  16th16th 2:54.58
60m Hurdles
Matthew Boules  10th10th 12.43
High Jump
Aidan Brady  6th6th 1.40m
Long Jump
Harrison Spence  4th4th 4.63m
Jamie Stove  6th6th 4.06m
Shot Put
David Threlfall  4th4th 7.95m
Matthew Boules  8th8th 6.07m
U17 Women
60m
Hazel Shanley  4th4th 8.46
Sydney Nicholson  17th17th 9.01
200m
Robyn Fairley  10th10th 28.16
Chloe McAlear  11th11th 28.34
300m
Nicole Kinghorn  6th6th 46.09
Sydney Nicholson  13th13th 50.07
800m
Nicole Kinghorn  8th8th 2:38.74
Hannah Mairs  14th14th 2:51.20
60m Hurdles
Taygan Henry  6th6th 9.93
Hannah Mairs  13th13th 12.29
High Jump
Taygan Henry  8th8th 1.40m
Triple Jump
Hazel Shanley  5th5th 10.02m
Sydney Nicholson  12th12th 8.15m
Shot Put
Taygan Henry  2nd2nd 8.82m
Chloe McAlear  3rd3rd 8.29m
U17 Men
60m
Joseph Kelly  13th13th 8.26
Michael Wards  16th16th 9.12
200m
Joseph Kelly  13th13th 26.57
Paul Hutchison  18th18th 27.98
400m
Nathan Campbell  12th12th 60.84
Oliver Threlfall  15th15th 63.25
800m
Ethan Heather  5th5th 2:16.81
Stuart Garvin  9th9th 2:22.86
60m Hurdles
Fraser McLean  8th8th 13.12
High Jump
Ben Scott  7th7th 1.60m
Stuart Garvin  8th8th 1.45m
Triple Jump
Oliver Threlfall  10th10th 9.43m
Ben Scott  11th11th 8.58m
Shot Put
Fraser McLean  8th8th 7.68m
Adam Kirkwood  9th9th 7.17m
U20 Women
60m
Cheryl Lees  6th6th 8.55
400m
Amy Fergusson  5th5th 69.92
800m
Mhegan Gill  5th5th 3:07.05
High Jump
Cheryl Lees  5th5th 1.30m
Shot Put
Amy Fergusson  4th4th 6.36m
U20 Men
60m
Moses Munthali  7th7th 7.68
200m
Moses Munthali  6th6th 24.94
Calum McLean  12th12th 27.93
400m
Alastair White  7th7th 58.28
Calum McLean  10th10th 64.01
800m
Jake Thomas  3rd3rd 2:06.47
Ryan White  10th10th 2:30.33
60m Hurdles
Alastair White  7th7th 11.08
Triple Jump
Alastair White  6th6th 10.59m
Shot Put
Grant Kirkwood  4th4th 9.58m
Downloads