Livingston Athletic Club Livingston Athletic Club

Scottish Indoor League 1
Sun 6 Dec 2015Sunday 6 December 2015

Name   Round Pos Perf Wind
U11 Girls
60m
Kirsten Morris A 10.92
600m
Kirsten Morris A 2:28.45
U13 Girls
60m
Erin Cameron PB   9.66
200m
Georgia Stove   32.75
Sophie Ure PB   31.76
800m
Erin Cameron PB   3:00.37
60m Hurdles
Georgia Stove PB   13.36
Sophie Ure PB   12.51
High Jump
Georgia Stove PB   1.20m
Long Jump
Erin Cameron PB   3.48m
Shot Put
Sophie Ure PB   4.26m
U13 Boys
60m
Tyrese Satha   10.48
Luke McAlear PB   10.31
200m
Harrison Sloan PB   36.37
James Vivian PB   33.07
800m
Elliot Frame   2:40.14
Alister Brown   2:32.86
High Jump
Luke McAlear PB   1.10m
Elliot Frame PB   1.15m
Long Jump
Harrison Sloan   2.61m
James Vivian PB   3.88m
Shot Put
Luke McAlear   4.42m
Tyrese Satha   4.81m
U15 Girls
60m
Alix Fairley PB   9.15
Ellissa McQueen PB   9.00
200m
Lorna Ure PB   30.86
Isla Calvert   30.51
300m
Iona McDonald   44.86
Rebecca Calder   44.77
800m
Iona McDonald PB   2:37.61
Isla Calvert   2:34.73
60m Hurdles
Rachel Gibb PB   10.70
High Jump
Sophie O'Mullan   1.20m
Rachel Gibb   1.40m
Long Jump
Rebecca Calder   4.24m
Lorna Ure PB   3.81m
Shot Put
Alix Fairley   8.49m
Sophie O'Mullan   4.40m
U15 Boys
60m
Aidan McKeown   9.65
Matthew Boules PB   8.51
200m
Daniel Parkinson PB   32.90
Fraser Morris   28.77
400m
Aidan McKeown   78.51
Aidan Brady   60.75
800m
Fraser Morris   2:34.17
60m Hurdles
Matthew Boules PB   10.32
High Jump
Aidan Brady   1.45m
Long Jump
Aidan McKeown PB   3.94m
Fraser Morris   3.80m
Shot Put
Daniel Parkinson   5.80m
U17 Women
60m
Umber Chaudry   9.62
Abby Duncan PB   8.94
200m
Eilidh Brown PB   29.16
Taylor-Marie Leek   30.11
300m
Chloe McAlear   44.22
Nicole Kinghorn PB   44.99
800m
Hannah Mairs   2:47.82
Courtney Moffat   2:39.33
60m Hurdles
Hannah Mairs   12.29
Eve Allison   10.77
High Jump
Umber Chaudry   1.25m
Eve Allison   1.45m
Long Jump
Abby Duncan   3.35m
Nicole Kinghorn PB   4.03m
Shot Put
Eilidh Brown PB   6.15m
Chloe McAlear   8.23m
U17 Men
60m
Michael Wards PB   8.64
Fraser Steele   7.96
200m
David Threlfall   26.99
Fraser Steele   25.35
400m
Michael Wards   62.38
800m
Rhys Findlay PB   2:26.01
Nathan Campbell   2:20.26
Shot Put
Nathan Campbell   4.72m
U20 Women
60m
Hazel Shanley   8.26
400m
Hazel Shanley   63.94
800m
Taygan Henry   2:32.66
Long Jump
Hazel Shanley   4.89m
U20 Men
60m
Ben Scott   8.54
400m
Alastair White   58.17
800m
Alastair White PB   2:07.85
60m Hurdles
Alastair White   16.08
Long Jump
Alastair White PB   5.14m
Downloads
Key
PB Improved Personal Best