Date | Fixture | Round | Pos | Perf | Wind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018/2019 | |||||||
400m | |||||||
9 Feb 19 9 Feb 2019 | SU Indoor Champs | Final | 4th | 59.39 | |||
9 Feb 19 9 Feb 2019 | SU Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 61.30 | |||
12 Jan 19 12 Jan 2019 | National Indoor Open | Heat 11 | h11 3rd | 61.18 | |||
2017/2018 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
26 Aug 18 26 Aug 2018 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 1st | 27.59 | -1.7 | ||
400m | |||||||
1 Jul 18 1 Jul 2018 | Youth Development League | B | B 1st | 61.05 | |||
11 Mar 18 11 Mar 2018 | U13/U15/U20 Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 4th | 61.34 | |||
13 Jan 18 13 Jan 2018 | National Indoor Open | Heat 12 | h12 1st | 61.32 | |||
400m Hurdles (W) | |||||||
26 Aug 18 26 Aug 2018 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 1st | 64.49 | |||
19 Aug 18 19 Aug 2018 | U13/U15/U20 Champs | Final | ❸ | 64.24 | |||
15 Jul 18 15 Jul 2018 | Scottish Athletics Open | R2 Heat 1 | r1.1 1st | 65.19 | |||
15 Jul 18 15 Jul 2018 | Scottish Athletics Open | R1 Heat 1 | r1.1 1st | 63.80 | |||
1 Jul 18 1 Jul 2018 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 65.22 | |||
13 May 18 13 May 2018 | District Championships | Final | ❷ | 67.61 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
1 Jul 18 1 Jul 2018 | Youth Development League | 3rd | 54.23 | ||||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
26 Aug 18 26 Aug 2018 | Scottish Women's League | 1st | 4:11.42 | ||||
1 Jul 18 1 Jul 2018 | Youth Development League | 5th | 4:32.93 | ||||
4x400m Leg | |||||||
26 Aug 18 26 Aug 2018 | Scottish Women's League | 59.93 | + | ||||
Javelin (600g) | |||||||
1 Jul 18 1 Jul 2018 | Youth Development League | A | A 6th | ||||
2016/2017 | |||||||
200m | |||||||
2 Jul 17 2 Jul 2017 | Combined Events Champs | 27.68 | w | 5.4 | |||
400m | |||||||
21 Jan 17 21 Jan 2017 | Indoor League | 3rd | 63.27 | ||||
800m | |||||||
5 Mar 17 5 Mar 2017 | CE Indoor Champs | 2:34.00 | |||||
60m Hurdles (W) | |||||||
26 Mar 17 26 Mar 2017 | Indoor League | 2nd | 9.72 | ||||
5 Mar 17 5 Mar 2017 | CE Indoor Champs | 9.72 | |||||
100m Hurdles (W) | |||||||
23 Jul 17 23 Jul 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 3rd | 16.49 | 0.1 | ||
2 Jul 17 2 Jul 2017 | Combined Events Champs | 16.47 | w | 2.3 | |||
13 May 17 13 May 2017 | District Championships | DQ | |||||
400m Hurdles (W) | |||||||
20 Aug 17 20 Aug 2017 | U13/U15/U20 Champs | Final | 5th | 67.33 | |||
20 Aug 17 20 Aug 2017 | U13/U15/U20 Champs | Heat 2 | h2 3rd | 68.78 | |||
23 Jul 17 23 Jul 2017 | Youth Development League | B | B 2nd | 67.57 | |||
25 Jun 17 25 Jun 2017 | Youth Development League | B | B 1st | 66.90 | |||
28 May 17 28 May 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 1st | 70.06 | |||
30 Apr 17 30 Apr 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 1st | 68.74 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
30 Apr 17 30 Apr 2017 | Youth Development League | 1st | 50.95 | ||||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
25 Jun 17 25 Jun 2017 | Youth Development League | 2nd | 4:16.8 | ||||
28 May 17 28 May 2017 | Youth Development League | 1st | 4:05.93 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
2 Jul 17 2 Jul 2017 | Combined Events Champs | 1.39m | |||||
26 Mar 17 26 Mar 2017 | Indoor League | NM | |||||
5 Mar 17 5 Mar 2017 | CE Indoor Champs | 1.47m | |||||
21 Jan 17 21 Jan 2017 | Indoor League | 1.37m | |||||
Long Jump | |||||||
20 Aug 17 20 Aug 2017 | U13/U15/U20 Champs | Final | 8th | 5.09m | w | 2.3 | |
20 Aug 17 20 Aug 2017 | U13/U15/U20 Champs | 4.93m | 2.0 | ||||
23 Jul 17 23 Jul 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 3rd | 5.13m | |||
25 Jun 17 25 Jun 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 1st | 4.95m | |||
28 May 17 28 May 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 4th | 5.15m | |||
13 May 17 13 May 2017 | District Championships | Final | ❷ | 4.97m | w | 2.7 | |
30 Apr 17 30 Apr 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 3rd | 4.94m | |||
26 Mar 17 26 Mar 2017 | Indoor League | 3rd | 5.00m | ||||
5 Mar 17 5 Mar 2017 | CE Indoor Champs | 5.00m | |||||
12 Feb 17 12 Feb 2017 | U13/U15/U20 Indoor Champs | Final | 9th | 4.97m | |||
Shot Put (4kg) | |||||||
23 Jul 17 23 Jul 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 4th | 6.85m | |||
2 Jul 17 2 Jul 2017 | Combined Events Champs | 8.03m | |||||
28 May 17 28 May 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 8.16m | |||
5 Mar 17 5 Mar 2017 | CE Indoor Champs | 8.45m | |||||
12 Feb 17 12 Feb 2017 | U13/U15/U20 Indoor Champs | Final | ❸ | 9.06m | |||
21 Jan 17 21 Jan 2017 | Indoor League | 3rd | 8.05m | ||||
8 Jan 17 8 Jan 2017 | Indoor League | 2nd | 8.30m | ||||
Javelin (600g) | |||||||
23 Jul 17 23 Jul 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 4th | 22.57m | |||
25 Jun 17 25 Jun 2017 | Youth Development League | B | B 1st | 22.40m | |||
28 May 17 28 May 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 4th | 23.14m | |||
13 May 17 13 May 2017 | District Championships | Final | ❶ | 22.51m | |||
30 Apr 17 30 Apr 2017 | Youth Development League | A | A 3rd | 23.59m | |||
Indoor Pentathlon (W) | |||||||
5 Mar 17 5 Mar 2017 | CE Indoor Champs | Final | 4th | 2984 | |||
2015/2016 | |||||||
60m | |||||||
30 Jan 16 30 Jan 2016 | Senior Indoor Champs | Heat 1 | h1 8th | 8.52 | |||
800m | |||||||
14 Feb 16 14 Feb 2016 | CE Indoor Champs | 2:36.71 | |||||
6 Dec 15 6 Dec 2015 | Indoor League | 2:32.66 | |||||
60m Hurdles (U17W) | |||||||
4 Feb 16 4 Feb 2016 | Schools Indoor Champs | Final | 5th | 9.43 | |||
4 Feb 16 4 Feb 2016 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 1 | h1 1st | 9.46 | |||
60m Hurdles (W) | |||||||
28 Feb 16 28 Feb 2016 | Edinburgh Indoor Open | R1 Heat 2 | r1.2 3rd | 10.32 | |||
14 Feb 16 14 Feb 2016 | CE Indoor Champs | 10.26 | |||||
100m Hurdles (W) | |||||||
24 Jul 16 24 Jul 2016 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 18.50 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
24 Jul 16 24 Jul 2016 | Youth Development League | 3rd | 53.05 | ||||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
24 Jul 16 24 Jul 2016 | Youth Development League | 1st | 4:15.54 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
14 Feb 16 14 Feb 2016 | CE Indoor Champs | 1.44m | |||||
Long Jump | |||||||
24 Jul 16 24 Jul 2016 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 4.70m | |||
20 Jul 16 20 Jul 2016 | Livingston Open | 6th | 4.76m | -1.2 | |||
17 Apr 16 17 Apr 2016 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 6th | 4.35m | |||
28 Feb 16 28 Feb 2016 | Edinburgh Indoor Open | 1st | 4.68m | ||||
14 Feb 16 14 Feb 2016 | CE Indoor Champs | 4.82m | |||||
4 Feb 16 4 Feb 2016 | Schools Indoor Champs | Final | 7th | 4.95m | |||
30 Jan 16 30 Jan 2016 | Senior Indoor Champs | Final | 9th | 4.73m | |||
Shot Put (4kg) | |||||||
29 May 16 29 May 2016 | Youth Development League | B | B 1st | 8.10m | |||
1 May 16 1 May 2016 | Youth Development League | B | B 2nd | 8.21m | |||
14 Feb 16 14 Feb 2016 | CE Indoor Champs | 7.86m | |||||
Javelin (600g) | |||||||
24 Jul 16 24 Jul 2016 | Youth Development League | B | B 1st | 15.96m | |||
20 Jul 16 20 Jul 2016 | Livingston Open | 9th | 22.82m | ||||
Discus (1kg) | |||||||
29 May 16 29 May 2016 | Youth Development League | B | B 2nd | 13.49m | |||
1 May 16 1 May 2016 | Youth Development League | B | B 2nd | 14.70m | |||
Indoor Pentathlon (W) | |||||||
14 Feb 16 14 Feb 2016 | CE Indoor Champs | 5th | 2731 | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
16 Jan 16 16 Jan 2016 | East District XC League | 47th | 19:49 | ||||
7 Oct 15 7 Oct 2015 | WL Schools XC | 3rd | 10:35 | ||||
3 Oct 15 3 Oct 2015 | Club XC Championships | 1st | 9:51 | ||||
2014/2015 | |||||||
60m | |||||||
3 Dec 14 3 Dec 2014 | Grangemouth Indoor Open | Heat 4 | h4 5th | 8.68 | |||
200m | |||||||
12 Jul 15 12 Jul 2015 | Combined Events Champs | 27.13 | 0.9 | ||||
300m | |||||||
15 Jul 15 15 Jul 2015 | Livingston Open | Heat 2 | h2 1st | 44.24 | |||
17 Jan 15 17 Jan 2015 | National Indoor Open | Heat 4 | h4 1st | 44.0 | |||
14 Dec 14 14 Dec 2014 | Indoor League | 4th | 44.5 | ||||
800m | |||||||
8 Aug 15 8 Aug 2015 | Livingston CE Champs | 2:33.35 | |||||
12 Jul 15 12 Jul 2015 | Combined Events Champs | 2:28.44 | |||||
6 Jun 15 6 Jun 2015 | Schools Pentathlon Champs | 2:36.42 | |||||
15 Mar 15 15 Mar 2015 | CE Indoor Champs | 2:31.34 | |||||
60m Hurdles (U17W) | |||||||
15 Mar 15 15 Mar 2015 | CE Indoor Champs | 9.66 | |||||
14 Feb 15 14 Feb 2015 | U13/U17 Indoor Champs | Heat 3 | h3 7th | 9.67 | |||
5 Feb 15 5 Feb 2015 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 5th | 9.84 | |||
17 Jan 15 17 Jan 2015 | National Indoor Open | Heat 2 | h2 4th | 9.89 | |||
7 Jan 15 7 Jan 2015 | Grangemouth Indoor Open | Heat 2 | h2 1st | 9.81 | |||
4 Jan 15 4 Jan 2015 | Indoor League | 6th | 9.93 | ||||
14 Dec 14 14 Dec 2014 | Indoor League | 4th | 9.80 | ||||
80m Hurdles (U17W) | |||||||
8 Aug 15 8 Aug 2015 | Livingston CE Champs | 12.48 | 1.1 | ||||
26 Jul 15 26 Jul 2015 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 13.4 | |||
12 Jul 15 12 Jul 2015 | Combined Events Champs | 12.34 | 0.5 | ||||
13 Jun 15 13 Jun 2015 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | 6th | 13.57 | -3.0 | ||
13 Jun 15 13 Jun 2015 | Schools T&F Championships | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 12.94 | -3.3 | ||
6 Jun 15 6 Jun 2015 | Schools Pentathlon Champs | 12.42 | |||||
23 May 15 23 May 2015 | District Championships | Final | ❷ | 12.42 | w | 2.8 | |
16 May 15 16 May 2015 | Youth Development League | B | B 3rd | 12.3 | |||
26 Apr 15 26 Apr 2015 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 4th | 12.68 | 1.8 | ||
300m Hurdles | |||||||
22 Aug 15 22 Aug 2015 | U13/U17 Champs | Final | ❸ | 45.87 | |||
22 Aug 15 22 Aug 2015 | U13/U17 Champs | Heat 1 | h1 2nd | 49.62 | |||
26 Jul 15 26 Jul 2015 | Youth Development League | A | A 1st | 48.7 | |||
28 Jun 15 28 Jun 2015 | Youth Development League | A | A 1st | 48.3 | |||
23 May 15 23 May 2015 | District Championships | Final | ❶ | 46.85 | |||
16 May 15 16 May 2015 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 49.3 | |||
26 Apr 15 26 Apr 2015 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 2nd | 47.61 | |||
18 Apr 15 18 Apr 2015 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 47.7 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
28 Jun 15 28 Jun 2015 | Youth Development League | 1st | 50.7 | ||||
26 Apr 15 26 Apr 2015 | Scottish Women's League | 5th | 52.85 | ||||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
24 Jan 15 24 Jan 2015 | National Indoor Relay Champs | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 1:50.58 | |||
4x300m Relay | |||||||
26 Jul 15 26 Jul 2015 | Youth Development League | 1st | 3:06.0 | ||||
16 May 15 16 May 2015 | Youth Development League | 1st | 3:02.7 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
8 Aug 15 8 Aug 2015 | Livingston CE Champs | 1.45m | |||||
12 Jul 15 12 Jul 2015 | Combined Events Champs | 1.45m | |||||
6 Jun 15 6 Jun 2015 | Schools Pentathlon Champs | 1.35m | |||||
15 Mar 15 15 Mar 2015 | CE Indoor Champs | 1.42m | |||||
17 Jan 15 17 Jan 2015 | National Indoor Open | Pool 4 | p4 14th | 1.35m | |||
7 Jan 15 7 Jan 2015 | Grangemouth Indoor Open | 1st | 1.40m | ||||
4 Jan 15 4 Jan 2015 | Indoor League | 8th | 1.40m | ||||
14 Dec 14 14 Dec 2014 | Indoor League | 8th | 1.40m | ||||
3 Dec 14 3 Dec 2014 | Grangemouth Indoor Open | 1st | 1.45m | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
22 Aug 15 22 Aug 2015 | U13/U17 Champs | Final | 7th | 4.92m | w | 2.4 | |
22 Aug 15 22 Aug 2015 | U13/U17 Champs | 4.88m | 0.5 | ||||
8 Aug 15 8 Aug 2015 | Livingston CE Champs | 4.93m | |||||
26 Jul 15 26 Jul 2015 | Youth Development League | 2nd | 4.49m | ||||
12 Jul 15 12 Jul 2015 | Combined Events Champs | 4.86m | 1.8 | ||||
28 Jun 15 28 Jun 2015 | Youth Development League | 1st | 4.85m | ||||
6 Jun 15 6 Jun 2015 | Schools Pentathlon Champs | 4.88m | |||||
23 May 15 23 May 2015 | District Championships | Final | 4th | 4.97m | w | 3.3 | |
26 Apr 15 26 Apr 2015 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 1st | 4.93m | |||
18 Apr 15 18 Apr 2015 | Youth Development League | A | A 4th | 4.82m | |||
15 Mar 15 15 Mar 2015 | CE Indoor Champs | 4.80m | |||||
4 Mar 15 4 Mar 2015 | Grangemouth Indoor Open | 3rd | 4.62m | ||||
5 Feb 15 5 Feb 2015 | Schools Indoor Champs | Final | 14th | 4.48m | |||
Shot Put (3kg) | |||||||
8 Aug 15 8 Aug 2015 | Livingston CE Champs | 9.21m | |||||
12 Jul 15 12 Jul 2015 | Combined Events Champs | 9.05m | |||||
6 Jun 15 6 Jun 2015 | Schools Pentathlon Champs | 8.61m | |||||
3 Jun 15 3 Jun 2015 | Grangemouth Open Graded | 2nd | 8.24m | ||||
15 Mar 15 15 Mar 2015 | CE Indoor Champs | 8.82m | |||||
14 Feb 15 14 Feb 2015 | U13/U17 Indoor Champs | Final | 13th | 8.28m | |||
4 Jan 15 4 Jan 2015 | Indoor League | 2nd | 8.82m | ||||
Shot Put (4kg) | |||||||
5 Feb 15 5 Feb 2015 | Schools Indoor Champs | Final | 12th | 7.56m | |||
Javelin (500g) | |||||||
12 Jul 15 12 Jul 2015 | Combined Events Champs | 26.12m | |||||
28 Jun 15 28 Jun 2015 | Youth Development League | 5th | 24.35m | ||||
18 Apr 15 18 Apr 2015 | Youth Development League | 3rd | 21.01m | ||||
Javelin (600g) | |||||||
16 May 15 16 May 2015 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 25.98m | |||
Indoor Pentathlon (U17W) | |||||||
15 Mar 15 15 Mar 2015 | CE Indoor Champs | 6th | 2945 | ||||
Pentathlon (U17W) | |||||||
8 Aug 15 8 Aug 2015 | Livingston CE Champs | 1st | 2972 | ||||
6 Jun 15 6 Jun 2015 | Schools Pentathlon Champs | 5th | 2785 | ||||
Heptathlon (U17W) | |||||||
12 Jul 15 12 Jul 2015 | Combined Events Champs | 4th | 4126 | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
1 Oct 14 1 Oct 2014 | WL Schools XC | 2nd | 10:29 | ||||
2013/2014 | |||||||
60m | |||||||
8 Jan 14 8 Jan 2014 | Grangemouth Indoor Open | R2 Heat 3 | r1.3 1st | 8.67 | |||
200m | |||||||
6 Jul 14 6 Jul 2014 | Combined Events Champs | 28.59 | |||||
4 Jun 14 4 Jun 2014 | Grangemouth Open Graded | Heat 1 | h1 3rd | 28.50 | |||
300m | |||||||
14 Sep 14 14 Sep 2014 | Club Championships | 1st | 44.36 | ||||
31 Aug 14 31 Aug 2014 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 44.8 | |||
16 Jul 14 16 Jul 2014 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 3rd | 44.90 | |||
29 Jun 14 29 Jun 2014 | Gothenburg Youth Games | Heat 10 | h10 2nd | 44.59 | |||
8 Jun 14 8 Jun 2014 | Central & South League | A | A 7th | 44.2 | |||
18 May 14 18 May 2014 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 3rd | 45.88 | |||
20 Apr 14 20 Apr 2014 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 6th | 45.91 | |||
18 Jan 14 18 Jan 2014 | National Indoor Open | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 44.10 | |||
800m | |||||||
27 Jul 14 27 Jul 2014 | Youth Development League | A | A 3rd | 2:39.0 | |||
6 Jul 14 6 Jul 2014 | Combined Events Champs | 2:32.94 | |||||
14 Jun 14 14 Jun 2014 | Schools Pentathlon Champs | 2:36.10 | |||||
2 Mar 14 2 Mar 2014 | CE Indoor Champs | 2:32.13 | |||||
5 Jan 14 5 Jan 2014 | Indoor League | 5th | 2:32.6 | ||||
15 Dec 13 15 Dec 2013 | Indoor League | 6th | 2:32.0 | ||||
60m Hurdles (U15G) | |||||||
6 Feb 14 6 Feb 2014 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 5th | 11.84 | |||
60m Hurdles (U17W) | |||||||
2 Mar 14 2 Mar 2014 | CE Indoor Champs | 9.80 | |||||
16 Feb 14 16 Feb 2014 | U14/U16 Indoor Champs | Final | 7th | 9.81 | |||
16 Feb 14 16 Feb 2014 | U14/U16 Indoor Champs | Heat 2 | h2 1st | 9.86 | |||
18 Jan 14 18 Jan 2014 | National Indoor Open | Heat 1 | h1 6th | 12.60 | |||
5 Jan 14 5 Jan 2014 | Indoor League | 4th | 10.08 | ||||
15 Dec 13 15 Dec 2013 | Indoor League | 3rd | 10.08 | ||||
80m Hurdles (U17W) | |||||||
14 Sep 14 14 Sep 2014 | Club Championships | 1st | 13.08 | -1.0 | |||
23 Aug 14 23 Aug 2014 | U13/U17 Champs | Heat 2 | h2 5th | 13.21 | w | ||
13 Jul 14 13 Jul 2014 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 2nd | 13.19 | |||
6 Jul 14 6 Jul 2014 | Combined Events Champs | 13.43 | |||||
29 Jun 14 29 Jun 2014 | Gothenburg Youth Games | Heat 5 | h5 5th | 13.19 | |||
21 Jun 14 21 Jun 2014 | Schools T&F Championships | Heat 3 | h3 6th | 13.32 | |||
14 Jun 14 14 Jun 2014 | Schools Pentathlon Champs | 13.50 | |||||
1 Jun 14 1 Jun 2014 | Youth Development League | B | B 3rd | 13.7 | |||
28 May 14 28 May 2014 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 2nd | 13.52 | |||
24 May 14 24 May 2014 | District Championships | Final | 6th | 14.03 | |||
24 May 14 24 May 2014 | District Championships | Heat 2 | h2 3rd | 14.21 | |||
7 May 14 7 May 2014 | Grangemouth Open Graded | Heat 1 | h1 4th | 13.85 | |||
300m Hurdles | |||||||
23 Aug 14 23 Aug 2014 | U13/U17 Champs | Heat 2 | h2 5th | 51.54 | |||
27 Jul 14 27 Jul 2014 | Youth Development League | A | A 2nd | 48.9 | |||
13 Jul 14 13 Jul 2014 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 1st | 49.28 | |||
21 Jun 14 21 Jun 2014 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | 6th | 49.18 | |||
21 Jun 14 21 Jun 2014 | Schools T&F Championships | Heat 2 | h2 3rd | 48.74 | |||
1 Jun 14 1 Jun 2014 | Youth Development League | B | B 2nd | 49.7 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
31 Aug 14 31 Aug 2014 | Central & South League | 4th | 57.6 | ||||
8 Jun 14 8 Jun 2014 | Central & South League | 4th | 52.8 | ||||
1 Jun 14 1 Jun 2014 | Youth Development League | 2nd | 52.9 | ||||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
2 Feb 14 2 Feb 2014 | National Indoor Relay Champs | Final | 6th | 1:50.41 | |||
2 Feb 14 2 Feb 2014 | National Indoor Relay Champs | Semi 3 | s3 2nd | 1:49.65 | |||
2 Feb 14 2 Feb 2014 | National Indoor Relay Champs | Heat 1 | h1 1st | 1:50.41 | |||
4x400m Relay | |||||||
27 Jul 14 27 Jul 2014 | Youth Development League | 4th | 4:43.6 | ||||
18 May 14 18 May 2014 | Scottish Women's League | 8th | 4:24.42 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
14 Sep 14 14 Sep 2014 | Club Championships | 1st | 1.40m | ||||
31 Aug 14 31 Aug 2014 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 1.40m | |||
20 Aug 14 20 Aug 2014 | Livingston Open | 8th | 1.40m | ||||
13 Jul 14 13 Jul 2014 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 6th | 1.40m | |||
6 Jul 14 6 Jul 2014 | Combined Events Champs | 1.45m | |||||
14 Jun 14 14 Jun 2014 | Schools Pentathlon Champs | 1.41m | |||||
8 Jun 14 8 Jun 2014 | Central & South League | A | A 2nd | 1.45m | |||
4 Jun 14 4 Jun 2014 | Grangemouth Open Graded | 1st | 1.45m | ||||
18 May 14 18 May 2014 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 8th | 1.40m | |||
20 Apr 14 20 Apr 2014 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 8th | 1.35m | |||
2 Apr 14 2 Apr 2014 | Livingston Open | 2nd | 1.40m | ||||
2 Mar 14 2 Mar 2014 | CE Indoor Champs | 1.44m | |||||
23 Feb 14 23 Feb 2014 | Indoor League | 7th | 1.40m | ||||
5 Jan 14 5 Jan 2014 | Indoor League | 3rd | 1.45m | ||||
15 Dec 13 15 Dec 2013 | Indoor League | 5th | 1.40m | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
23 Aug 14 23 Aug 2014 | U13/U17 Champs | Final | 12th | 4.69m | |||
20 Aug 14 20 Aug 2014 | Livingston Open | 5th | 4.66m | ||||
16 Jul 14 16 Jul 2014 | Livingston Open | 7th | 4.41m | ||||
6 Jul 14 6 Jul 2014 | Combined Events Champs | 4.65m | |||||
29 Jun 14 29 Jun 2014 | Gothenburg Youth Games | 55th | 4.30m | ||||
21 Jun 14 21 Jun 2014 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | 9th | 4.77m | |||
14 Jun 14 14 Jun 2014 | Schools Pentathlon Champs | 4.33m | |||||
8 Jun 14 8 Jun 2014 | Central & South League | B | B 4th | 4.55m | |||
1 Jun 14 1 Jun 2014 | Youth Development League | 2nd | 4.53m | ||||
24 May 14 24 May 2014 | District Championships | Final | ❶ | 4.94m | w | ||
18 May 14 18 May 2014 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 7th | 4.20m | |||
7 May 14 7 May 2014 | Grangemouth Open Graded | 5th | 4.60m | ||||
2 Mar 14 2 Mar 2014 | CE Indoor Champs | 4.62m | |||||
18 Jan 14 18 Jan 2014 | National Indoor Open | Pool 3 | p3 8th | 4.44m | |||
8 Jan 14 8 Jan 2014 | Grangemouth Indoor Open | 1st | 4.37m | ||||
Shot Put (3kg) | |||||||
14 Sep 14 14 Sep 2014 | Club Championships | 1st | 9.88m | ||||
31 Aug 14 31 Aug 2014 | Central & South League | A | A 2nd | 8.70m | |||
6 Jul 14 6 Jul 2014 | Combined Events Champs | 8.33m | |||||
14 Jun 14 14 Jun 2014 | Schools Pentathlon Champs | 7.96m | |||||
24 May 14 24 May 2014 | District Championships | Final | ❸ | 8.41m | |||
20 Apr 14 20 Apr 2014 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 3rd | 8.10m | |||
2 Apr 14 2 Apr 2014 | Livingston Open | 2nd | 8.22m | ||||
Shot Put (3.25kg) | |||||||
2 Mar 14 2 Mar 2014 | CE Indoor Champs | 8.05m | |||||
Shot Put (4kg) | |||||||
23 Feb 14 23 Feb 2014 | Indoor League | 4th | 7.55m | ||||
8 Jan 14 8 Jan 2014 | Grangemouth Indoor Open | 2nd | 7.17m | ||||
Javelin (500g) | |||||||
27 Jul 14 27 Jul 2014 | Youth Development League | 2nd | 23.51m | ||||
6 Jul 14 6 Jul 2014 | Combined Events Champs | 20.72m | |||||
Indoor Pentathlon (U17W) | |||||||
2 Mar 14 2 Mar 2014 | CE Indoor Champs | 4th | 2833 | ||||
Pentathlon (U17W) | |||||||
14 Jun 14 14 Jun 2014 | Schools Pentathlon Champs | 9th | 2544 | ||||
Heptathlon (U17W) | |||||||
6 Jul 14 6 Jul 2014 | Combined Events Champs | Final | 4th | 3549 | |||
Cross Country | |||||||
13 Oct 13 13 Oct 2013 | East District XC Relays | 11:04 | + | ||||
9 Oct 13 9 Oct 2013 | WL Schools XC | 1st | 10:52 | ||||
Cross Country Relay | |||||||
13 Oct 13 13 Oct 2013 | East District XC Relays | 11th | 32:17 | ||||
2012/2013 | |||||||
60m | |||||||
13 Jan 13 13 Jan 2013 | Indoor League | 8th | 9.05 | ||||
100m | |||||||
3 Jul 13 3 Jul 2013 | Grangemouth Open Graded | R2 Heat 3 | r1.3 4th | 14.02 | |||
8 Jun 13 8 Jun 2013 | Schools T&F Championships | Heat 1 | h1 6th | 14.02 | |||
25 May 13 25 May 2013 | District Championships | Heat 1 | h1 7th | 14.04 | |||
1 May 13 1 May 2013 | Grangemouth Open Graded | Heat 5 | h5 6th | 14.36 | |||
200m | |||||||
8 Sep 13 8 Sep 2013 | Pitreavie Trophy Meeting | Heat 4 | h4 3rd | 28.65 | |||
300m | |||||||
29 Sep 13 29 Sep 2013 | Club Championships | 1st | 46.20 | ||||
21 Aug 13 21 Aug 2013 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 2nd | 44.18 | |||
17 Apr 13 17 Apr 2013 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 3rd | 45.74 | |||
7 Feb 13 7 Feb 2013 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 3 | h3 4th | 46.80 | |||
19 Jan 13 19 Jan 2013 | National Indoor Open | Heat 1 | h1 5th | 46.13 | |||
18 Nov 12 18 Nov 2012 | Indoor League | 4th | 46.3 | ||||
800m | |||||||
22 Sep 13 22 Sep 2013 | Tayside & Fife CE Champs | 2:40.4 | |||||
25 Aug 13 25 Aug 2013 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 6th | 2:35.21 | |||
14 Jul 13 14 Jul 2013 | Combined Events Champs | 2:36.80 | |||||
1 Jun 13 1 Jun 2013 | Schools Relay & Pentathlon | 2:41.82 | |||||
19 May 13 19 May 2013 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 5th | 2:35.71 | |||
27 Apr 13 27 Apr 2013 | Forth Valley League | A | A 6th | 2:35.2 | |||
21 Apr 13 21 Apr 2013 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 3rd | 2:39.02 | |||
10 Feb 13 10 Feb 2013 | CE Indoor Champs | 2:38.66 | |||||
16 Dec 12 16 Dec 2012 | Indoor League | 5th | 2:39.2 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
18 May 13 18 May 2013 | Forth Valley League | B | B 4th | 5:56.6 | |||
60m Hurdles (U15G) | |||||||
7 Feb 13 7 Feb 2013 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 3 | h3 3rd | 10.33 | |||
16 Dec 12 16 Dec 2012 | Indoor League | 6th | 10.40 | ||||
18 Nov 12 18 Nov 2012 | Indoor League | 6th | 10.49 | ||||
60m Hurdles (U17W) | |||||||
10 Feb 13 10 Feb 2013 | CE Indoor Champs | 11.47 | |||||
19 Jan 13 19 Jan 2013 | National Indoor Open | Heat 2 | h2 3rd | 10.57 | |||
75m Hurdles (U15G) | |||||||
29 Sep 13 29 Sep 2013 | Club Championships | 1st | 12.78 | ||||
8 Sep 13 8 Sep 2013 | Pitreavie Trophy Meeting | Final | ❸ | 12.66 | |||
8 Sep 13 8 Sep 2013 | Pitreavie Trophy Meeting | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 12.67 | |||
25 Aug 13 25 Aug 2013 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 2nd | 12.68 | |||
29 Jun 13 29 Jun 2013 | Central & South League | A | A 2nd | 12.8 | |||
8 Jun 13 8 Jun 2013 | Schools T&F Championships | Heat 2 | h2 3rd | 13.00 | |||
1 Jun 13 1 Jun 2013 | Schools Relay & Pentathlon | 13.03 | |||||
29 May 13 29 May 2013 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 2nd | 12.65 | |||
1 May 13 1 May 2013 | Grangemouth Open Graded | Heat 2 | h2 1st | 12.76 | |||
80m Hurdles (U17W) | |||||||
22 Sep 13 22 Sep 2013 | Tayside & Fife CE Champs | 13.1 | |||||
18 Aug 13 18 Aug 2013 | U16/U20 Champs | Heat 2 | h2 4th | 13.71 | |||
14 Jul 13 14 Jul 2013 | Combined Events Champs | 13.01 | w | ||||
3 Jul 13 3 Jul 2013 | Grangemouth Open Graded | Heat 3 | h3 4th | 13.87 | |||
25 May 13 25 May 2013 | District Championships | Final | ❸ | 13.53 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
29 Jun 13 29 Jun 2013 | Central & South League | 6th | 56.4 | ||||
16 Jun 13 16 Jun 2013 | National Relay Champs | Final | 4th | 51.86 | |||
16 Jun 13 16 Jun 2013 | National Relay Champs | Heat 1 | h1 2nd | 51.48 | |||
18 May 13 18 May 2013 | Forth Valley League | 2nd | 53.9 | ||||
12 May 13 12 May 2013 | Central & South League | 2nd | 53.70 | ||||
27 Apr 13 27 Apr 2013 | Forth Valley League | 3rd | 53.5 | ||||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
17 Feb 13 17 Feb 2013 | National Indoor Relay Champs | Semi 1 | s1 4th | 1:54.17 | |||
17 Feb 13 17 Feb 2013 | National Indoor Relay Champs | Heat 3 | h3 3rd | 1:53.86 | |||
High Jump | |||||||
22 Sep 13 22 Sep 2013 | Tayside & Fife CE Champs | 1.46m | |||||
8 Sep 13 8 Sep 2013 | Pitreavie Trophy Meeting | Final | 4th | 1.45m | |||
31 Aug 13 31 Aug 2013 | Forth Valley Select | 2nd | 1.40m | ||||
14 Jul 13 14 Jul 2013 | Combined Events Champs | 1.38m | |||||
29 Jun 13 29 Jun 2013 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 1.38m | |||
8 Jun 13 8 Jun 2013 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | 7th | 1.40m | |||
1 Jun 13 1 Jun 2013 | Schools Relay & Pentathlon | 1.39m | |||||
18 May 13 18 May 2013 | Forth Valley League | A | A 6th | 1.35m | |||
12 May 13 12 May 2013 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 1.35m | |||
21 Apr 13 21 Apr 2013 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 4th | 1.30m | |||
17 Apr 13 17 Apr 2013 | Livingston Open | 3rd | 1.35m | ||||
3 Mar 13 3 Mar 2013 | U14/U16 Indoor Champs | Final | 13th | 1.40m | |||
10 Feb 13 10 Feb 2013 | CE Indoor Champs | 1.39m | |||||
19 Jan 13 19 Jan 2013 | National Indoor Open | Pool 3 | p3 10th | 1.35m | |||
13 Jan 13 13 Jan 2013 | Indoor League | 3rd | 1.40m | ||||
16 Dec 12 16 Dec 2012 | Indoor League | 3rd | 1.40m | ||||
18 Nov 12 18 Nov 2012 | Indoor League | 6th | 1.35m | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
29 Sep 13 29 Sep 2013 | Club Championships | 1st | 4.55m | ||||
22 Sep 13 22 Sep 2013 | Tayside & Fife CE Champs | 4.62m | |||||
18 Aug 13 18 Aug 2013 | U16/U20 Champs | Final | 11th | 4.45m | |||
14 Jul 13 14 Jul 2013 | Combined Events Champs | 4.31m | |||||
3 Jul 13 3 Jul 2013 | Grangemouth Open Graded | 6th | 4.00m | ||||
1 Jun 13 1 Jun 2013 | Schools Relay & Pentathlon | 4.22m | |||||
25 May 13 25 May 2013 | District Championships | Final | ❸ | 4.50m | |||
12 May 13 12 May 2013 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 4.42m | |||
1 May 13 1 May 2013 | Grangemouth Open Graded | 1st | 4.55m | ||||
10 Feb 13 10 Feb 2013 | CE Indoor Champs | 3.80m | |||||
Shot Put (3.25kg) | |||||||
22 Sep 13 22 Sep 2013 | Tayside & Fife CE Champs | 6.56m | |||||
25 Aug 13 25 Aug 2013 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 6th | 6.35m | |||
14 Jul 13 14 Jul 2013 | Combined Events Champs | 6.24m | |||||
29 Jun 13 29 Jun 2013 | Central & South League | A | A 7th | 6.11m | |||
1 Jun 13 1 Jun 2013 | Schools Relay & Pentathlon | 6.46m | |||||
29 May 13 29 May 2013 | Livingston Open | 4th | 7.11m | ||||
10 Feb 13 10 Feb 2013 | CE Indoor Champs | 5.86m | |||||
Indoor Pentathlon (U17W) | |||||||
10 Feb 13 10 Feb 2013 | CE Indoor Champs | 17th | 2077 | ||||
Pentathlon (U15G) | |||||||
1 Jun 13 1 Jun 2013 | Schools Relay & Pentathlon | 7th | 2279 | ||||
Pentathlon (U17W) | |||||||
22 Sep 13 22 Sep 2013 | Tayside & Fife CE Champs | 4th | 2578 | ||||
14 Jul 13 14 Jul 2013 | Combined Events Champs | 6th | 2443 | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
24 Nov 12 24 Nov 2012 | East District XC League | 36th | 15:58 | ||||
20 Oct 12 20 Oct 2012 | East District XC League | 21st | 12:44 | ||||
13 Oct 12 13 Oct 2012 | East District XC Relays | 10:15 | + | ||||
10 Oct 12 10 Oct 2012 | WL Schools XC | 1st | 10:36 | ||||
Cross Country Relay | |||||||
13 Oct 12 13 Oct 2012 | East District XC Relays | 5th | 30:09 | ||||
2011/2012 | |||||||
60m | |||||||
11 Dec 11 11 Dec 2011 | Indoor League | 17th | 9.48 | ||||
13 Nov 11 13 Nov 2011 | Indoor League | 16th | 9.45 | ||||
100m | |||||||
19 Aug 12 19 Aug 2012 | Central & South League | B | B 4th | 14.10 | |||
21 Apr 12 21 Apr 2012 | Forth Valley League | A | A 4th | 14.9 | |||
200m | |||||||
25 Aug 12 25 Aug 2012 | U14/U18 Champs | Heat 2 | h2 5th | 29.85 | |||
9 Jun 12 9 Jun 2012 | Schools T&F Championships | Heat 5 | h5 7th | 30.10 | |||
30 May 12 30 May 2012 | Livingston Open | Heat 5 | h5 5th | 30.34 | |||
19 May 12 19 May 2012 | Forth Valley League | B | B 4th | 30.6 | |||
9 Feb 12 9 Feb 2012 | Schools Indoor Champs | Heat 5 | h5 3rd | 30.43 | |||
21 Jan 12 21 Jan 2012 | National Indoor Open | Heat 23 | h23 2nd | 31.07 | |||
8 Jan 12 8 Jan 2012 | Indoor League | 10th | 30.7 | ||||
13 Nov 11 13 Nov 2011 | Indoor League | 10th | 30.5 | ||||
300m | |||||||
16 Sep 12 16 Sep 2012 | Club Championships | 1st | 45.15 | ||||
22 Aug 12 22 Aug 2012 | Livingston Open | Heat 1 | h1 4th | 45.96 | |||
4 Aug 12 4 Aug 2012 | Forth Valley League | B | B 1st | 47.4 | |||
11 Dec 11 11 Dec 2011 | Indoor League | 7th | 48.9 | ||||
800m | |||||||
23 Sep 12 23 Sep 2012 | Tayside & Fife CE Champs | 2:40.82 | |||||
24 Jun 12 24 Jun 2012 | Combined Events Champs | 2:42.43 | |||||
20 May 12 20 May 2012 | Scottish Women's League | B | B 3rd | 2:41.70 | |||
29 Apr 12 29 Apr 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 6th | 2:54.6 | |||
22 Apr 12 22 Apr 2012 | Scottish Women's League | A | A 6th | 2:45.09 | |||
8 Jan 12 8 Jan 2012 | Indoor League | 17th | 2:58.5 | ||||
75m Hurdles (U14G) | |||||||
23 Sep 12 23 Sep 2012 | Tayside & Fife CE Champs | 13.14 | |||||
24 Jun 12 24 Jun 2012 | Combined Events Champs | 14.07 | |||||
75m Hurdles (U15G) | |||||||
1 Sep 12 1 Sep 2012 | Forth Valley Select | 3rd | 13.1 | ||||
4 Aug 12 4 Aug 2012 | Forth Valley League | A | A 3rd | 14.2 | |||
10 Jun 12 10 Jun 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 15.4 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
19 Aug 12 19 Aug 2012 | Central & South League | 3rd | 57.44 | ||||
4 Aug 12 4 Aug 2012 | Forth Valley League | 2nd | 56.9 | ||||
3 Jun 12 3 Jun 2012 | National Relay Champs | Final | 5th | 55.87 | |||
3 Jun 12 3 Jun 2012 | National Relay Champs | Heat 2 | h2 2nd | 55.51 | |||
19 May 12 19 May 2012 | Forth Valley League | 4th | 59.8 | ||||
29 Apr 12 29 Apr 2012 | Central & South League | 3rd | 59.3 | ||||
21 Apr 12 21 Apr 2012 | Forth Valley League | 5th | 59.1 | ||||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
12 Feb 12 12 Feb 2012 | National Indoor Relay Champs | Final | ❸ | 2:04.36 | |||
12 Feb 12 12 Feb 2012 | National Indoor Relay Champs | Heat 2 | h2 1st | 2:02.98 | |||
High Jump | |||||||
23 Sep 12 23 Sep 2012 | Tayside & Fife CE Champs | 1.37m | |||||
16 Sep 12 16 Sep 2012 | Club Championships | 1st | 1.35m | ||||
1 Sep 12 1 Sep 2012 | Forth Valley Select | 3rd | 1.35m | ||||
22 Aug 12 22 Aug 2012 | Livingston Open | 5th | 1.35m | ||||
24 Jun 12 24 Jun 2012 | Combined Events Champs | 1.35m | |||||
10 Jun 12 10 Jun 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 1.35m | |||
9 Jun 12 9 Jun 2012 | Schools T&F Championships | Final | 4th | 1.40m | |||
19 May 12 19 May 2012 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 1.35m | |||
29 Apr 12 29 Apr 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 3rd | 1.25m | |||
18 Apr 12 18 Apr 2012 | Livingston Open | 2nd | 1.20m | ||||
9 Feb 12 9 Feb 2012 | Schools Indoor Champs | Final | 18th | 1.35m | |||
21 Jan 12 21 Jan 2012 | National Indoor Open | Pool 4 | p4 4th | 1.35m | |||
8 Jan 12 8 Jan 2012 | Indoor League | 6th | 1.35m | ||||
11 Dec 11 11 Dec 2011 | Indoor League | 8th | 1.30m | ||||
13 Nov 11 13 Nov 2011 | Indoor League | 5th | 1.30m | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
23 Sep 12 23 Sep 2012 | Tayside & Fife CE Champs | 4.23m | |||||
16 Sep 12 16 Sep 2012 | Club Championships | 1st | 4.25m | ||||
25 Aug 12 25 Aug 2012 | U14/U18 Champs | Final | 13th | 4.04m | |||
4 Aug 12 4 Aug 2012 | Forth Valley League | B | B 4th | 3.79m | |||
24 Jun 12 24 Jun 2012 | Combined Events Champs | 4.06m | |||||
30 May 12 30 May 2012 | Livingston Open | 13th | 3.85m | ||||
29 Apr 12 29 Apr 2012 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 3.02m | |||
21 Jan 12 21 Jan 2012 | National Indoor Open | Pool 4 | p4 8th | 3.78m | |||
Shot Put (2.72kg) | |||||||
23 Sep 12 23 Sep 2012 | Tayside & Fife CE Champs | 5.76m | |||||
24 Jun 12 24 Jun 2012 | Combined Events Champs | 5.66m | |||||
Shot Put (3.25kg) | |||||||
10 Jun 12 10 Jun 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 5.10m | |||
18 Apr 12 18 Apr 2012 | Livingston Open | 9th | 5.12m | ||||
Javelin (600g) | |||||||
19 Aug 12 19 Aug 2012 | Central & South League | A | A 2nd | 16.91m | |||
21 Apr 12 21 Apr 2012 | Forth Valley League | B | B 4th | 8.75m | |||
Pentathlon (U14G) | |||||||
23 Sep 12 23 Sep 2012 | Tayside & Fife CE Champs | 4th | 2217 | ||||
24 Jun 12 24 Jun 2012 | Combined Events Champs | 6th | 2048 | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
14 Jan 12 14 Jan 2012 | East District XC League | 25th | 11:36 | ||||
20 Nov 11 20 Nov 2011 | East District XC League | 26th | 11:39 | ||||
2 Nov 11 2 Nov 2011 | WL Schools XC | 1st | 7:14 | ||||
2010/2011 | |||||||
60m | |||||||
20 Feb 11 20 Feb 2011 | Indoor League | 10th | 9.59 | ||||
12 Feb 11 12 Feb 2011 | U13 SuperTEAMS | 9.61 | |||||
9 Jan 11 9 Jan 2011 | Indoor League | 8th | 9.54 | ||||
100m | |||||||
18 Sep 11 18 Sep 2011 | Club Championships | 1st | 14.70 | ||||
17 Aug 11 17 Aug 2011 | Livingston Open | Race 4 | r4 2nd | 15.18 | |||
200m | |||||||
18 Sep 11 18 Sep 2011 | Club Championships | 1st | 30.40 | ||||
18 Jun 11 18 Jun 2011 | Forth Valley League | B | B 3rd | 31.9 | |||
800m | |||||||
17 Aug 11 17 Aug 2011 | Livingston Open | Race 2 | r2 5th | 2:51.33 | |||
3 Jul 11 3 Jul 2011 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 2:47.9 | |||
30 Apr 11 30 Apr 2011 | Forth Valley League | B | B 3rd | 3:01.9 | |||
1500m | |||||||
6 Aug 11 6 Aug 2011 | Forth Valley League | A | A 4th | 5:54.7 | |||
70m Hurdles (U13G) | |||||||
5 Jun 11 5 Jun 2011 | Central & South League | A | A 4th | 15.8 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
6 Aug 11 6 Aug 2011 | Forth Valley League | 3rd | 61.8 | ||||
3 Jul 11 3 Jul 2011 | Central & South League | 7th | 63.9 | ||||
18 Jun 11 18 Jun 2011 | Forth Valley League | 3rd | 60.4 | ||||
5 Jun 11 5 Jun 2011 | Central & South League | 6th | 61.6 | ||||
1 May 11 1 May 2011 | Central & South League | 5th | 62.2 | ||||
4x200m Relay | |||||||
12 Feb 11 12 Feb 2011 | U13 SuperTEAMS | 9th | 2:18.11 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
18 Sep 11 18 Sep 2011 | Club Championships | 1st | 1.25m | ||||
28 Aug 11 28 Aug 2011 | U14 Inter-Regional | 1.25m | |||||
5 Jun 11 5 Jun 2011 | Central & South League | A | A 7th | 1.10m | |||
1 May 11 1 May 2011 | Central & South League | A | A 7th | 1.15m | |||
30 Apr 11 30 Apr 2011 | Forth Valley League | A | A 6th | 1.10m | |||
20 Feb 11 20 Feb 2011 | Indoor League | 7th | 1.15m | ||||
9 Jan 11 9 Jan 2011 | Indoor League | 5th | 1.15m | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
3 Sep 11 3 Sep 2011 | Forth Valley Select | 6th | 3.57m | ||||
3 Jul 11 3 Jul 2011 | Central & South League | A | A 6th | 3.31m | |||
18 Jun 11 18 Jun 2011 | Forth Valley League | A | A 2nd | 3.95m | |||
1 May 11 1 May 2011 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 3.29m | |||
Shot Put (2.72kg) | |||||||
6 Aug 11 6 Aug 2011 | Forth Valley League | B | B 5th | 4.26m | |||
12 Feb 11 12 Feb 2011 | U13 SuperTEAMS | 4.23m | |||||
High Jump (Elastic Bar) | |||||||
12 Feb 11 12 Feb 2011 | U13 SuperTEAMS | 1.20m | |||||
Cross Country | |||||||
15 Jan 11 15 Jan 2011 | East District XC League | 18th | 11:51 | ||||
3 Nov 10 3 Nov 2010 | WL Schools XC | 1st | 4:24 | ||||
2009/2010 | |||||||
100m | |||||||
7 Aug 10 7 Aug 2010 | Forth Valley League | B | B 4th | 15.75 | |||
27 Jun 10 27 Jun 2010 | Central & South League | B | B 4th | 15.9 | |||
25 Apr 10 25 Apr 2010 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 16.25 | |||
200m | |||||||
19 Sep 10 19 Sep 2010 | Club Championships | 3rd | 32.29 | ||||
7 Aug 10 7 Aug 2010 | Forth Valley League | B | B 2nd | 31.98 | |||
800m | |||||||
19 Sep 10 19 Sep 2010 | Club Championships | 1st | 2:45.85 | ||||
16 Jun 10 16 Jun 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 4th | 2:54.9 | |||
23 May 10 23 May 2010 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 3:03.9 | |||
20 May 10 20 May 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 6th | 2:59.7 | |||
28 Apr 10 28 Apr 2010 | Forth Valley League | B | B 1st | 2:56.7 | |||
21 Feb 10 21 Feb 2010 | Indoor League | 15th | 3:07.9 | ||||
13 Dec 09 13 Dec 2009 | Indoor League | 16th | 3:01.5 | ||||
70m Hurdles (U13G) | |||||||
23 May 10 23 May 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 2nd | 14.6 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
27 Jun 10 27 Jun 2010 | Central & South League | 4th | 63.3 | ||||
16 Jun 10 16 Jun 2010 | Forth Valley League | 3rd | 62.4 | ||||
23 May 10 23 May 2010 | Central & South League | 3rd | 63.7 | ||||
20 May 10 20 May 2010 | Forth Valley League | 5th | 62.9 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
19 Sep 10 19 Sep 2010 | Club Championships | 2nd | 1.10m | ||||
7 Aug 10 7 Aug 2010 | Forth Valley League | A | A 5th | 1.10m | |||
23 May 10 23 May 2010 | Central & South League | A | A 2nd | 1.15m | |||
25 Apr 10 25 Apr 2010 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 1.05m | |||
Long Jump | |||||||
27 Jun 10 27 Jun 2010 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 2.89m | |||
13 Dec 09 13 Dec 2009 | Indoor League | 20th | 2.36m | ||||
Cross Country | |||||||
16 Jan 10 16 Jan 2010 | East District XC League | 6th | 7:09 | ||||
2008/2009 | |||||||
60m | |||||||
4 Jan 09 4 Jan 2009 | Indoor League | A | A 7th | 10.40 | |||
80m | |||||||
26 Apr 09 26 Apr 2009 | Central & South League | B | B 2nd | 14.9 | |||
100m | |||||||
22 Aug 09 22 Aug 2009 | Club Championships | 3rd | 16.1 | ||||
600m | |||||||
8 Feb 09 8 Feb 2009 | Indoor League | B | B 2nd | 2:12.9 | |||
800m | |||||||
5 Sep 09 5 Sep 2009 | Forth Valley Select | 3rd | 2:59.68 | ||||
22 Aug 09 22 Aug 2009 | Club Championships | 1st | 2:54.2 | ||||
1 Aug 09 1 Aug 2009 | Forth Valley League | B | B 1st | 2:58.85 | |||
18 Jun 09 18 Jun 2009 | Forth Valley League | A | A 4th | 3:22.1 | |||
24 May 09 24 May 2009 | Central & South League | B | B 1st | 3:04.3 | |||
14 May 09 14 May 2009 | Forth Valley League | B | B 1st | 3:08.9 | |||
26 Apr 09 26 Apr 2009 | Central & South League | B | B 1st | 3:11.9 | |||
22 Apr 09 22 Apr 2009 | Forth Valley League | B | B 2nd | 3:26.0 | |||
4x100m Relay | |||||||
5 Sep 09 5 Sep 2009 | Forth Valley Select | 3rd | 65.57 | ||||
1 Aug 09 1 Aug 2009 | Forth Valley League | 1st | 66.38 | ||||
18 Jun 09 18 Jun 2009 | Forth Valley League | 3rd | 75.8 | ||||
24 May 09 24 May 2009 | Central & South League | 1st | 70.2 | ||||
14 May 09 14 May 2009 | Forth Valley League | 3rd | 75.6 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
5 Sep 09 5 Sep 2009 | Forth Valley Select | 5th | 0.90m | ||||
14 May 09 14 May 2009 | Forth Valley League | A | A 1st | 0.95m | |||
Long Jump | |||||||
22 Aug 09 22 Aug 2009 | Club Championships | 2nd | 2.75m | ||||
1 Aug 09 1 Aug 2009 | Forth Valley League | A | A 3rd | 2.74m | |||
24 May 09 24 May 2009 | Central & South League | B | B 3rd | 2.39m | |||
26 Apr 09 26 Apr 2009 | Central & South League | B | B 1st | 2.61m | |||
Standing Long Jump | |||||||
14 Dec 08 14 Dec 2008 | Indoor League | B | B 10th | 0.88m | |||
Shot Put (2.72kg) | |||||||
5 Sep 09 5 Sep 2009 | Forth Valley Select | 5th | 4.60m | ||||
18 Jun 09 18 Jun 2009 | Forth Valley League | B | B 4th | 3.39m |
Club Record |
Personal Best |
w Wind-assisted (>2 m/s) |
+ Split time (during a longer race or relay leg) |